Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
44199
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Sesja 1

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
196Leszek Karwasiński 1.5WP 05102 WKBS Września  75.72%
Andrzej Stypczyński 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Września
290Aleksander Poznysz 7.0DS 01577    72.05%
Bogumił Wegner 7.0DS 01718  
334Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S    69.12%
Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań
462Zbigniew Halat 7.0LB 02262 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  68.63%
Krzysztof Rogoziński 12.0LB 02395 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
569Justyna Stankiewicz 1.0WP 08804KJ UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  68.33%
Filip Domagalski 1.5WP 04954J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
675Marek Bogusz 12.0LB 02217    67.37%
Marcin Zawadzki 12.0LB 02453  
7132Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  66.90%
Andrzej Syrek 7.0WP 05431 INEA Poznań
8117Zdzisław Kunc 7.0DS 01437S    66.82%
Jerzy Szudziński 4.0DS 08150  
993Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  64.50%
Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik Bydgoszcz
1037Maciej Mizerka 1.0WP 09283 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  64.49%
Marek Włoszczuk 4.0WP 05509 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
1153Roman Budzik 12.0PM 04545S    64.36%
Michał Górski 4.0PM 04783J  
1221Kazimierz Dujs 4.0WP 07737S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  64.21%
Eugeniusz Seichter 7.0KP 03933S  
13121Edward Kaczmarek 12.0WP 05651    62.03%
Jerzy Guzowski 4.0WP 07590S Prosna Kalisz
14124Karol Król 1.0WP 09140J Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  61.24%
Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
15109Jerzy Świderski 4.0ZP 06118S KWIATEK Goleniów  61.13%
Andrzej Wójcik 4.0ZP 06148S MAKRO-SPED Goleniów
1615Tadeusz Grobys 1.5WP 05021    60.79%
Robert Karczewski 1.0WP 09092  
17102Piotr Walczak 12.0MP 05856    60.48%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0MP 04844  
1843Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  59.87%
Jarosław Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
19126Marian Strep 4.0LB 02144S Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin  59.82%
Edward Kulus 7.0LB 02311S  
2068Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań  59.74%
Bogusław Matuszewski 2.5WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
21103Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  59.54%
Marek Wichtowski 4.0LB 05491  
2211Olech Bestrzyński 7.0WP 04887 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  59.42%
Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2322Antoni Gocyła 4.0LB 07887S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra  59.28%
Jerzy Sosiński 4.0LB 07917S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra
2489Rafał Gardzielewski 7.0WP 04985 INEA Poznań  59.04%
Paweł Kolwicz 7.0WP 05120 INEA Poznań
2554Mariusz Grabowski 4.0KP 09355    58.76%
Leszek Kawski 4.0KP 03763  
26135Daniela Jędrychowska 7.0LD 05647K    58.65%
Antoni Zdzienicki 12.0WP 05881S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
2740Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik Bydgoszcz  58.49%
Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik Bydgoszcz
2879Robert Księżopolski 4.0DS 08188S    58.20%
Aleksander Skorupa 1.5DS 01632  
2984Włodzimierz Starkowski 18.0DS 01661    58.10%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
3086Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  58.05%
Ryszard Pałasz 4.0WP 10533 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
3125Cezary Serek 4.0WP 05374 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  57.92%
Marcin Woźniak 4.0WP 05519 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
32100Barbara Falkowska 2.5PM 04776KS    57.87%
Hieronim Nowacki 4.0WP 05277S Żegrze Pik Poznań
3348Krzysztof Brudka 7.0WP 07596 INEA Poznań  57.66%
Ireneusz Jarosz 12.0PM 04788  
3471Stanisław Gołębiowski 18.0DS 01318    57.61%
Przemysław Janiszewski 12.0MA 04108  
3559Zygmunt Stachowiak 7.0LB 02137N    57.51%
Radosław Liskowiak 2.5LB 02057  
3616Cathy Bałdysz 7.0OP 01223K MKS Strzelca Opolskie  56.97%
Marek Bałdysz 7.0OP 01224 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
3788Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109    56.66%
Krzysztof Wośkowiak 4.0WP 05517  
3827Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S    56.58%
Andrzej Gołygowski 0.5KP 12047  
3994Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  56.47%
Janusz Zwierzyński 7.0WP 05548  
40125Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  56.08%
Wiesław Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02199 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
41101Roman Łagoda 4.0LB 02323 MASTER-TEAM Głogów  55.83%
Zygmunt Radek 4.0LB 02390S MASTER-TEAM Głogów
42130Bogdan Świątek 7.0LB 05454 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  55.72%
Jan Borychowski 12.0LB 04906 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
43112Marek Banasiński 7.0PM 11802    55.67%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
4457Grażyna Brewiak 18.0PM 08117K    55.50%
Rafał Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 Unia Winkhaus Leszno
45105Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań  55.30%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
4628Dominik Sobański 1.5DS 08145J    55.02%
Kamil Matusiak 2.5DS 04819J  
4750Wiesław Paczkowski 4.0KP 03884    53.92%
Bohdan Pliszka 4.0KP 08052  
4831Grażyna Busse 4.0WP 08485K Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  53.55%
Adam Hintertan 4.0WP 05944 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
4976Kazimierz Dulas 2.5DS 01290    53.53%
Łukasz Gaweł 2.5DS 09562J  
50114Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  53.39%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
5172Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań  53.19%
Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań
52107Krzysztof Jassem 18.0MP 08979    53.05%
Konrad Araszkiewicz 18.0LD 04762 BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW
5387Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ    52.85%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J  
54133Jarosław Nawrot 4.0ZP 08337 MAKRO-SPED Goleniów  51.59%
Roman Szlachetka 7.0ZP 06112 LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
5580Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  51.25%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
5635Waldemar Skóra 4.0LD 07114    51.25%
Witold Turant 18.0PK 05464  
5766Michał Nowosadzki 12.0WP 04662J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  50.79%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
5836Katarzyna Pakszys 1.5PM 08907KJ    50.48%
Łukasz Rolek 4.0DS 01602J  
59119Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  50.45%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
6019Henryk Tyburczy 2.5ZP 02163S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  50.42%
Stanisław Pietrzak 2.5ZP 02099S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
6112Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  50.40%
Piotr Boroń 4.0WP 04903S IOR II Poznań
62111Halina Mikołajczak 2.5WP 07717KS    50.37%
Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań
6317Adam Kozłowski 7.0WP 03787 Jolenta I Gniezno  50.10%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
6447Jacek Kufel 0.0WP brak    49.86%
Krzysztof Kufel 0.0WP brak  
65115Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań  49.65%
Zbigniew Przybylczak 2.5WP 05338 System Poznań
6670Bogusz Nalazek 4.0KP 09764S    49.57%
Robert Mrukowski 1.5KP brak  
6741Ulrike Liss 1.0LB 07929K    49.44%
Paweł Szymonik 2.5LU 02157  
6826Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski 12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  49.33%
Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań
6961Anna Sarniak 12.0PM 06909K    49.21%
Katarzyna Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02198KJ  
7030Mirosław Bubiłek 12.0LB 02224S    48.94%
Ryszard Chmiel 7.0LB 02227S  
7142Andrzej Chmielewski 1.5WP 04928N Budowlani II Poznań  48.35%
Andrzej Proniewicz 0.0WP 12316 Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
7239Lechosław Błaziński 12.0ZP 05900S WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin  47.92%
Julian Pisarek 7.0ZP 06067N WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin
7352Wojciech Dolny 7.0KP 08241 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz  47.59%
Jarosław Michałowski 12.0KP 03847 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
7495Andrzej Rękosiak 4.0LB 02116 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  47.45%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
75106Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  47.14%
Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
7656Stanisław Adamek 0.5WP 09984J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  46.35%
Michał Moryson 0.5WP 10595M UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
77123Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań  45.81%
Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań
7844Roman Klejny 7.0LB 02025 Relax Drawa Krzyż  45.75%
Mieczysław Stefański 7.0LB 02143S Relax Drawa Krzyż
7945Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań  45.72%
Włodzimierz Rybarczyk 4.0WP 05365S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
8049Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  45.15%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
8158Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań  44.90%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
8224Danuta Kazmucha 1.0WP 09138KJ Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  44.83%
Michał Wojciechowski 1.0WP 09148J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
8381Halina Święch 4.0MP 02819KS    44.57%
Włodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
8414Robert Szeklicki 2.5WP 05442 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  44.50%
Rafał Szymański 4.0WP 05450 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
8551Judyta Golińska 1.5LB 01988KJ GSBS Gomad Gorzów  44.29%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
8646Krzysztof Król 2.5LB 02303    44.27%
Henryk Krzymiński 2.5LB 02305  
87120Jarosław Górski 0.0WP 09085    44.23%
Paweł Kucharski 0.0WP brak  
8899Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080    44.22%
Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0WP 05202 Progress I Ostrzeszów
89131Andrzej Choniawko 12.0LB 01952 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  43.95%
Leszek Moszczyński 4.0KP 03861  
90118Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028S Budowlani I Poznań  43.86%
Michał Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Poznań
91116Mariusz Wierzchowski 0.0ZP 09427J    43.43%
Bartosz Gajewski 0.5LB 09464J MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
9220Joanna Kazmucha 0.0WP 10778KM Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań  43.12%
Michał Hoffman 0.0WP 10779M Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań
9378Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań  43.04%
Beata Bojarska 2.5WP 02219K Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
9492Agnieszka Lalik 1.0MA 10357K    42.97%
Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań
95128Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  42.88%
Wiesław Bela 1.5WP 04884 AZS AE Poznań
96104Mirosław Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  42.85%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
9755Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 1.5DS 01705K    42.78%
Adam Marcinowski 2.5DS 01483  
9818Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  42.71%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
9973Adam Peszke 2.5WP 09006 System Poznań  42.29%
Jacek Wróbel 2.5WP brak  
100113Andrzej Czepnik 2.5WP 04944 Kemor Piła  42.13%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
101122Przemysław Hauser 7.0WP 05045S Chaos Gniezno  41.99%
Jerzy Roszak 4.0WP 05357 Chaos Gniezno
10267Ewa Malanowska 2.5DS 09594K    41.58%
Krzysztof Dziekański 7.0DS 01291  
10313Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz  41.55%
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
10463Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  40.68%
Marek Wojciechowski 4.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
105127Jacek Gilewicz 4.0FRAbrak    40.31%
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05353 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
10674Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  39.57%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
10738Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400    39.32%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401  
108134Marcin Rudziński 0.0WP brak    38.91%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
10932Henryk Michalak 4.0KP 05231S    38.54%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
11098Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LD 05084S BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW  38.29%
Władysław Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S GRYF Szczecin
11160Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N    37.96%
Roman Mączkowski 2.5WP 05227S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
11264Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła  37.81%
Cezary Kmiecik 2.5WP 05118 Jagiellonka Piła
11397Zbigniew Ciereszko 4.0LB 01264    37.22%
Zbigniew Samek 4.0LB 09003S  
114110Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S    36.50%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
11591Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz  35.30%
Sławomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz
11682Ryszard Lewiński 0.5WP 10144    35.23%
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 12.0WM 04353 Plastimet Ełk
117129Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań  34.11%
Krzysztof Jarecki 1.5WP 05066 Remondis Poznań
11823Romuald Paszkowski 2.5ZP 02094S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  34.08%
Tadeusz Janiak 1.5ZP 05951 APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
11977Tomasz Latos 4.0KP 03807    33.95%
Marek Giża 4.0KP 03707  
12065Andrzej Spychała 2.5WP 05409 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl  33.67%
Jakub Mitke 1.5KP 03856J  
12185Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  32.32%
Janusz Hliwa 4.0LB 02000 GSBS Mestil Gorzów
12283Czesław Pawłosik 1.5LD 10018    31.13%
Lech Warwocki 4.0LD 06355S  
12329Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  29.81%
Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
124108Bohdan Mazur 12.0OP 01493S MKS Strzelca Opolskie  28.17%
Jerzy Wiszniewski 4.0OP 01901 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
12533Roman Moderno 0.0WP brak    26.84%
Renata Sabriiel 0.0ZP brakK  
126136Bye Bye 0.0WP brak     0.00%
Bye Bye Bye 0.0WP brak