Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
44180
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Sesja 2

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
165Andrzej Spychała 2.5WP 05409 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl  74.99%
Jakub Mitke 1.5KP 03856J  
298Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LD 05084S BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW  74.17%
Władysław Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S GRYF Szczecin
371Stanisław Gołębiowski 18.0DS 01318    70.92%
Przemysław Janiszewski 12.0MA 04108  
499Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080    64.64%
Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0WP 05202 Progress I Ostrzeszów
531Grażyna Busse 4.0WP 08485K Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  63.10%
Adam Hintertan 4.0WP 05944 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
6101Roman Łagoda 4.0LB 02323 MASTER-TEAM Głogów  62.19%
Zygmunt Radek 4.0LB 02390S MASTER-TEAM Głogów
777Tomasz Latos 4.0KP 03807    61.65%
Marek Giża 4.0KP 03707  
896Leszek Karwasiński 1.5WP 05102 WKBS Września  61.39%
Andrzej Stypczyński 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Września
975Marek Bogusz 12.0LB 02217    61.20%
Marcin Zawadzki 12.0LB 02453  
1084Włodzimierz Starkowski 18.0DS 01661    60.95%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
11106Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  60.51%
Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
1223Romuald Paszkowski 2.5ZP 02094S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  60.45%
Tadeusz Janiak 1.5ZP 05951 APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
1334Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S    59.48%
Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań
14119Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  59.35%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
1560Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N    59.31%
Roman Mączkowski 2.5WP 05227S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
1653Roman Budzik 12.0PM 04545S    58.96%
Michał Górski 4.0PM 04783J  
17128Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  58.31%
Wiesław Bela 1.5WP 04884 AZS AE Poznań
1880Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  58.17%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
1939Lechosław Błaziński 12.0ZP 05900S WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin  58.08%
Julian Pisarek 7.0ZP 06067N WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin
2094Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  57.90%
Janusz Zwierzyński 7.0WP 05548  
2189Rafał Gardzielewski 7.0WP 04985 INEA Poznań  57.89%
Paweł Kolwicz 7.0WP 05120 INEA Poznań
2273Adam Peszke 2.5WP 09006 System Poznań  57.49%
Jacek Wróbel 2.5WP brak  
2390Aleksander Poznysz 7.0DS 01577    57.32%
Bogumił Wegner 7.0DS 01718  
2446Krzysztof Król 2.5LB 02303    56.65%
Henryk Krzymiński 2.5LB 02305  
2543Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  56.64%
Jarosław Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
26133Jarosław Nawrot 4.0ZP 08337 MAKRO-SPED Goleniów  56.63%
Roman Szlachetka 7.0ZP 06112 LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
27123Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań  56.46%
Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań
2870Bogusz Nalazek 4.0KP 09764S    56.36%
Robert Mrukowski 1.5KP brak  
2914Robert Szeklicki 2.5WP 05442 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  55.96%
Rafał Szymański 4.0WP 05450 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
3030Mirosław Bubiłek 12.0LB 02224S    55.95%
Ryszard Chmiel 7.0LB 02227S  
31131Andrzej Choniawko 12.0LB 01952 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  55.67%
Leszek Moszczyński 4.0KP 03861  
3240Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik Bydgoszcz  55.35%
Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik Bydgoszcz
33104Mirosław Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  55.30%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
34130Bogdan Świątek 7.0LB 05454 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  55.19%
Jan Borychowski 12.0LB 04906 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
35100Barbara Falkowska 2.5PM 04776KS    54.97%
Hieronim Nowacki 4.0WP 05277S Żegrze Pik Poznań
36122Przemysław Hauser 7.0WP 05045S Chaos Gniezno  54.95%
Jerzy Roszak 4.0WP 05357 Chaos Gniezno
3711Olech Bestrzyński 7.0WP 04887 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  54.95%
Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
3816Cathy Bałdysz 7.0OP 01223K MKS Strzelca Opolskie  54.94%
Marek Bałdysz 7.0OP 01224 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
3935Waldemar Skóra 4.0LD 07114    54.89%
Witold Turant 18.0PK 05464  
40118Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028S Budowlani I Poznań  54.89%
Michał Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Poznań
4132Henryk Michalak 4.0KP 05231S    54.40%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
4293Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  53.91%
Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik Bydgoszcz
43126Marian Strep 4.0LB 02144S Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin  53.80%
Edward Kulus 7.0LB 02311S  
4450Wiesław Paczkowski 4.0KP 03884    53.66%
Bohdan Pliszka 4.0KP 08052  
4566Michał Nowosadzki 12.0WP 04662J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  53.63%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
4692Agnieszka Lalik 1.0MA 10357K    53.51%
Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań
4797Zbigniew Ciereszko 4.0LB 01264    53.03%
Zbigniew Samek 4.0LB 09003S  
4825Cezary Serek 4.0WP 05374 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  52.27%
Marcin Woźniak 4.0WP 05519 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
4949Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  52.19%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
5055Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 1.5DS 01705K    52.08%
Adam Marcinowski 2.5DS 01483  
5122Antoni Gocyła 4.0LB 07887S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra  52.02%
Jerzy Sosiński 4.0LB 07917S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra
5244Roman Klejny 7.0LB 02025 Relax Drawa Krzyż  51.75%
Mieczysław Stefański 7.0LB 02143S Relax Drawa Krzyż
5341Ulrike Liss 1.0LB 07929K    51.67%
Paweł Szymonik 2.5LU 02157  
5491Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz  51.01%
Sławomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz
5551Judyta Golińska 1.5LB 01988KJ GSBS Gomad Gorzów  50.96%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
5642Andrzej Chmielewski 1.5WP 04928N Budowlani II Poznań  50.85%
Andrzej Proniewicz 0.0WP 12316 Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
5727Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S    50.55%
Andrzej Gołygowski 0.5KP 12047  
5869Justyna Stankiewicz 1.0WP 08804KJ UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  50.44%
Filip Domagalski 1.5WP 04954J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
59134Marcin Rudziński 0.0WP brak    50.30%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
6057Grażyna Brewiak 18.0PM 08117K    50.30%
Rafał Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 Unia Winkhaus Leszno
6145Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań  50.25%
Włodzimierz Rybarczyk 4.0WP 05365S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
62121Edward Kaczmarek 12.0WP 05651    50.22%
Jerzy Guzowski 4.0WP 07590S Prosna Kalisz
6312Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  50.11%
Piotr Boroń 4.0WP 04903S IOR II Poznań
64124Karol Król 1.0WP 09140J Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  50.06%
Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
6533Roman Moderno 0.0WP brak    49.94%
Renata Sabriiel 0.0ZP brakK  
66132Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  49.93%
Andrzej Syrek 7.0WP 05431 INEA Poznań
6717Adam Kozłowski 7.0WP 03787 Jolenta I Gniezno  49.70%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
68103Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  49.15%
Marek Wichtowski 4.0LB 05491  
6924Danuta Kazmucha 1.0WP 09138KJ Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  49.01%
Michał Wojciechowski 1.0WP 09148J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
70107Krzysztof Jassem 18.0MP 08979    48.82%
Konrad Araszkiewicz 18.0LD 04762 BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW
7137Maciej Mizerka 1.0WP 09283 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  48.72%
Marek Włoszczuk 4.0WP 05509 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
7283Czesław Pawłosik 1.5LD 10018    48.66%
Lech Warwocki 4.0LD 06355S  
73117Zdzisław Kunc 7.0DS 01437S    48.51%
Jerzy Szudziński 4.0DS 08150  
7426Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski 12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  48.33%
Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań
7547Jacek Kufel 0.0WP brak    48.28%
Krzysztof Kufel 0.0WP brak  
7668Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań  47.92%
Bogusław Matuszewski 2.5WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
7761Anna Sarniak 12.0PM 06909K    47.90%
Katarzyna Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02198KJ  
78127Jacek Gilewicz 4.0FRAbrak    47.66%
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05353 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
7959Zygmunt Stachowiak 7.0LB 02137N    47.19%
Radosław Liskowiak 2.5LB 02057  
8082Ryszard Lewiński 0.5WP 10144    47.12%
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 12.0WM 04353 Plastimet Ełk
81113Andrzej Czepnik 2.5WP 04944 Kemor Piła  47.00%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
8278Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań  46.88%
Beata Bojarska 2.5WP 02219K Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
8321Kazimierz Dujs 4.0WP 07737S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  46.75%
Eugeniusz Seichter 7.0KP 03933S  
84110Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S    46.50%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
85105Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań  46.21%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
8636Katarzyna Pakszys 1.5PM 08907KJ    46.12%
Łukasz Rolek 4.0DS 01602J  
8767Ewa Malanowska 2.5DS 09594K    46.08%
Krzysztof Dziekański 7.0DS 01291  
8852Wojciech Dolny 7.0KP 08241 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz  45.96%
Jarosław Michałowski 12.0KP 03847 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
8948Krzysztof Brudka 7.0WP 07596 INEA Poznań  45.90%
Ireneusz Jarosz 12.0PM 04788  
90109Jerzy Świderski 4.0ZP 06118S KWIATEK Goleniów  45.83%
Andrzej Wójcik 4.0ZP 06148S MAKRO-SPED Goleniów
9115Tadeusz Grobys 1.5WP 05021    45.61%
Robert Karczewski 1.0WP 09092  
9287Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ    45.55%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J  
9329Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  45.49%
Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
9464Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła  45.24%
Cezary Kmiecik 2.5WP 05118 Jagiellonka Piła
9519Henryk Tyburczy 2.5ZP 02163S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  45.15%
Stanisław Pietrzak 2.5ZP 02099S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
9681Halina Święch 4.0MP 02819KS    45.11%
Włodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
97129Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań  45.04%
Krzysztof Jarecki 1.5WP 05066 Remondis Poznań
98125Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  44.48%
Wiesław Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02199 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
9979Robert Księżopolski 4.0DS 08188S    43.96%
Aleksander Skorupa 1.5DS 01632  
10085Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  43.72%
Janusz Hliwa 4.0LB 02000 GSBS Mestil Gorzów
101116Mariusz Wierzchowski 0.0ZP 09427J    43.55%
Bartosz Gajewski 0.5LB 09464J MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
102112Marek Banasiński 7.0PM 11802    43.36%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
10362Zbigniew Halat 7.0LB 02262 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  42.79%
Krzysztof Rogoziński 12.0LB 02395 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
10488Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109    42.56%
Krzysztof Wośkowiak 4.0WP 05517  
105102Piotr Walczak 12.0MP 05856    42.49%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0MP 04844  
10654Mariusz Grabowski 4.0KP 09355    42.41%
Leszek Kawski 4.0KP 03763  
107108Bohdan Mazur 12.0OP 01493S MKS Strzelca Opolskie  42.16%
Jerzy Wiszniewski 4.0OP 01901 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
10856Stanisław Adamek 0.5WP 09984J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  41.94%
Michał Moryson 0.5WP 10595M UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
109135Daniela Jędrychowska 7.0LD 05647K    41.92%
Antoni Zdzienicki 12.0WP 05881S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
11038Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400    41.37%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401  
11186Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  41.34%
Ryszard Pałasz 4.0WP 10533 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
11258Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań  41.18%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
113114Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  40.91%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
114120Jarosław Górski 0.0WP 09085    39.25%
Paweł Kucharski 0.0WP brak  
11528Dominik Sobański 1.5DS 08145J    38.53%
Kamil Matusiak 2.5DS 04819J  
11695Andrzej Rękosiak 4.0LB 02116 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  37.88%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
11772Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań  36.67%
Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań
11876Kazimierz Dulas 2.5DS 01290    35.14%
Łukasz Gaweł 2.5DS 09562J  
11920Joanna Kazmucha 0.0WP 10778KM Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań  34.52%
Michał Hoffman 0.0WP 10779M Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań
120111Halina Mikołajczak 2.5WP 07717KS    34.30%
Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań
12118Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  33.88%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
12274Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  33.80%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
12313Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz  32.88%
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
12463Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  32.41%
Marek Wojciechowski 4.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
125115Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań  26.24%
Zbigniew Przybylczak 2.5WP 05338 System Poznań
126136Bye Bye 0.0WP brak     0.00%
Bye Bye Bye 0.0WP brak