Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
58247
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Sesja 3

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
152Wojciech Dolny 7.0KP 08241 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz  78.09%
Jarosław Michałowski 12.0KP 03847 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
349Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  71.38%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
566Michał Nowosadzki 12.0WP 04662J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  68.75%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
761Anna Sarniak 12.0PM 06909K    67.16%
Katarzyna Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02198KJ  
980Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  63.60%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
1198Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LD 05084S BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW  63.36%
Władysław Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S GRYF Szczecin
1328Dominik Sobański 1.5DS 08145J    62.98%
Kamil Matusiak 2.5DS 04819J  
15125Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  62.62%
Wiesław Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02199 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
17108Bohdan Mazur 12.0OP 01493S MKS Strzelca Opolskie  61.01%
Jerzy Wiszniewski 4.0OP 01901 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
19131Andrzej Choniawko 12.0LB 01952 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  60.31%
Leszek Moszczyński 4.0KP 03861  
2116Cathy Bałdysz 7.0OP 01223K MKS Strzelca Opolskie  59.66%
Marek Bałdysz 7.0OP 01224 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
23106Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  59.48%
Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2556Stanisław Adamek 0.5WP 09984J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  58.80%
Michał Moryson 0.5WP 10595M UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
2792Agnieszka Lalik 1.0MA 10357K    57.69%
Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań
29126Marian Strep 4.0LB 02144S Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin  56.94%
Edward Kulus 7.0LB 02311S  
31117Zdzisław Kunc 7.0DS 01437S    56.57%
Jerzy Szudziński 4.0DS 08150  
3372Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań  54.93%
Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań
3594Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  54.87%
Janusz Zwierzyński 7.0WP 05548  
37107Krzysztof Jassem 18.0MP 08979    54.38%
Konrad Araszkiewicz 18.0LD 04762 BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW
39104Mirosław Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  53.90%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
41123Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań  53.46%
Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań
43120Jarosław Górski 0.0WP 09085    53.17%
Paweł Kucharski 0.0WP brak  
4532Henryk Michalak 4.0KP 05231S    52.69%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
4769Justyna Stankiewicz 1.0WP 08804KJ UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  52.13%
Filip Domagalski 1.5WP 04954J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
49105Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań  52.04%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
5135Waldemar Skóra 4.0LD 07114    50.50%
Witold Turant 18.0PK 05464  
5343Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  50.28%
Jarosław Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
55102Piotr Walczak 12.0MP 05856    50.10%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0MP 04844  
5758Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań  50.05%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
5976Kazimierz Dulas 2.5DS 01290    49.98%
Łukasz Gaweł 2.5DS 09562J  
61113Andrzej Czepnik 2.5WP 04944 Kemor Piła  49.79%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
6351Judyta Golińska 1.5LB 01988KJ GSBS Gomad Gorzów  49.25%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
6533Roman Moderno 0.0WP brak    49.11%
Renata Sabriiel 0.0ZP brakK  
6757Grażyna Brewiak 18.0PM 08117K    48.87%
Rafał Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 Unia Winkhaus Leszno
69118Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028S Budowlani I Poznań  48.70%
Michał Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Poznań
7129Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  48.32%
Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
7365Andrzej Spychała 2.5WP 05409 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl  47.49%
Jakub Mitke 1.5KP 03856J  
7563Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  47.25%
Marek Wojciechowski 4.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
7724Danuta Kazmucha 1.0WP 09138KJ Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  46.85%
Michał Wojciechowski 1.0WP 09148J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
7922Antoni Gocyła 4.0LB 07887S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra  46.53%
Jerzy Sosiński 4.0LB 07917S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra
8174Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  46.44%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
8391Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz  46.37%
Sławomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz
8596Leszek Karwasiński 1.5WP 05102 WKBS Września  46.22%
Andrzej Stypczyński 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Września
8719Henryk Tyburczy 2.5ZP 02163S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  45.40%
Stanisław Pietrzak 2.5ZP 02099S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
89134Marcin Rudziński 0.0WP brak    45.12%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
91103Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  43.90%
Marek Wichtowski 4.0LB 05491  
93129Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań  43.58%
Krzysztof Jarecki 1.5WP 05066 Remondis Poznań
9513Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz  42.80%
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
9764Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła  42.74%
Cezary Kmiecik 2.5WP 05118 Jagiellonka Piła
9925Cezary Serek 4.0WP 05374 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  42.26%
Marcin Woźniak 4.0WP 05519 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
10186Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  41.57%
Ryszard Pałasz 4.0WP 10533 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
10384Włodzimierz Starkowski 18.0DS 01661    41.45%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
10571Stanisław Gołębiowski 18.0DS 01318    40.87%
Przemysław Janiszewski 12.0MA 04108  
10782Ryszard Lewiński 0.5WP 10144    40.54%
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 12.0WM 04353 Plastimet Ełk
10997Zbigniew Ciereszko 4.0LB 01264    39.71%
Zbigniew Samek 4.0LB 09003S  
11140Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik Bydgoszcz  38.55%
Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik Bydgoszcz
113110Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S    38.48%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
11547Jacek Kufel 0.0WP brak    38.19%
Krzysztof Kufel 0.0WP brak  
117135Daniela Jędrychowska 7.0LD 05647K    37.96%
Antoni Zdzienicki 12.0WP 05881S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
119133Jarosław Nawrot 4.0ZP 08337 MAKRO-SPED Goleniów  36.82%
Roman Szlachetka 7.0ZP 06112 LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
121124Karol Król 1.0WP 09140J Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  34.72%
Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
12342Andrzej Chmielewski 1.5WP 04928N Budowlani II Poznań  30.59%
Andrzej Proniewicz 0.0WP 12316 Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
12570Bogusz Nalazek 4.0KP 09764S    26.81%
Robert Mrukowski 1.5KP brak