Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
12390
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Sesja 4

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
166Michał Nowosadzki 12.0WP 04662J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  71.40%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
317Adam Kozłowski 7.0WP 03787 Jolenta I Gniezno  68.74%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
534Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S    66.05%
Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań
7121Edward Kaczmarek 12.0WP 05651    64.95%
Jerzy Guzowski 4.0WP 07590S Prosna Kalisz
998Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LD 05084S BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW  63.65%
Władysław Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S GRYF Szczecin
1157Grażyna Brewiak 18.0PM 08117K    63.41%
Rafał Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 Unia Winkhaus Leszno
1379Robert Księżopolski 4.0DS 08188S    63.16%
Aleksander Skorupa 1.5DS 01632  
15127Jacek Gilewicz 4.0FRAbrak    62.39%
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05353 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
17125Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  60.77%
Wiesław Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02199 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
19105Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań  60.60%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
2171Stanisław Gołębiowski 18.0DS 01318    60.14%
Przemysław Janiszewski 12.0MA 04108  
2349Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  59.91%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
2515Tadeusz Grobys 1.5WP 05021    59.07%
Robert Karczewski 1.0WP 09092  
2795Andrzej Rękosiak 4.0LB 02116 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  58.91%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
2930Mirosław Bubiłek 12.0LB 02224S    57.98%
Ryszard Chmiel 7.0LB 02227S  
3163Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  57.40%
Marek Wojciechowski 4.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
3396Leszek Karwasiński 1.5WP 05102 WKBS Września  57.32%
Andrzej Stypczyński 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Września
3527Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S    56.42%
Andrzej Gołygowski 0.5KP 12047  
37117Zdzisław Kunc 7.0DS 01437S    56.15%
Jerzy Szudziński 4.0DS 08150  
3983Czesław Pawłosik 1.5LD 10018    55.29%
Lech Warwocki 4.0LD 06355S  
4126Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski 12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  55.19%
Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań
43118Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028S Budowlani I Poznań  54.55%
Michał Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Poznań
45122Przemysław Hauser 7.0WP 05045S Chaos Gniezno  54.42%
Jerzy Roszak 4.0WP 05357 Chaos Gniezno
4778Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań  54.07%
Beata Bojarska 2.5WP 02219K Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
4942Andrzej Chmielewski 1.5WP 04928N Budowlani II Poznań  53.82%
Andrzej Proniewicz 0.0WP 12316 Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
5145Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań  53.31%
Włodzimierz Rybarczyk 4.0WP 05365S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
5353Roman Budzik 12.0PM 04545S    53.05%
Michał Górski 4.0PM 04783J  
5585Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  52.54%
Janusz Hliwa 4.0LB 02000 GSBS Mestil Gorzów
5728Dominik Sobański 1.5DS 08145J    52.03%
Kamil Matusiak 2.5DS 04819J  
5973Adam Peszke 2.5WP 09006 System Poznań  51.58%
Jacek Wróbel 2.5WP brak  
6182Ryszard Lewiński 0.5WP 10144    51.30%
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 12.0WM 04353 Plastimet Ełk
6393Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  50.38%
Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik Bydgoszcz
65116Mariusz Wierzchowski 0.0ZP 09427J    50.29%
Bartosz Gajewski 0.5LB 09464J MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
67102Piotr Walczak 12.0MP 05856    49.00%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0MP 04844  
69100Barbara Falkowska 2.5PM 04776KS    48.31%
Hieronim Nowacki 4.0WP 05277S Żegrze Pik Poznań
7154Mariusz Grabowski 4.0KP 09355    47.73%
Leszek Kawski 4.0KP 03763  
7390Aleksander Poznysz 7.0DS 01577    46.90%
Bogumił Wegner 7.0DS 01718  
7558Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań  46.80%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
77133Jarosław Nawrot 4.0ZP 08337 MAKRO-SPED Goleniów  46.71%
Roman Szlachetka 7.0ZP 06112 LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
79123Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań  46.08%
Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań
8150Wiesław Paczkowski 4.0KP 03884    45.75%
Bohdan Pliszka 4.0KP 08052  
8333Roman Moderno 0.0WP brak    45.50%
Renata Sabriiel 0.0ZP brakK  
85132Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  45.13%
Andrzej Syrek 7.0WP 05431 INEA Poznań
87104Mirosław Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  44.98%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
89120Jarosław Górski 0.0WP 09085    44.25%
Paweł Kucharski 0.0WP brak  
9136Katarzyna Pakszys 1.5PM 08907KJ    43.99%
Łukasz Rolek 4.0DS 01602J  
9359Zygmunt Stachowiak 7.0LB 02137N    43.72%
Radosław Liskowiak 2.5LB 02057  
9544Roman Klejny 7.0LB 02025 Relax Drawa Krzyż  43.67%
Mieczysław Stefański 7.0LB 02143S Relax Drawa Krzyż
97111Halina Mikołajczak 2.5WP 07717KS    43.50%
Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań
99128Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  43.06%
Wiesław Bela 1.5WP 04884 AZS AE Poznań
10140Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik Bydgoszcz -0.50 42.57%
Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik Bydgoszcz
10374Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  41.74%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
10589Rafał Gardzielewski 7.0WP 04985 INEA Poznań  41.27%
Paweł Kolwicz 7.0WP 05120 INEA Poznań
107115Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań  40.42%
Zbigniew Przybylczak 2.5WP 05338 System Poznań
10932Henryk Michalak 4.0KP 05231S    39.81%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
11122Antoni Gocyła 4.0LB 07887S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra  37.80%
Jerzy Sosiński 4.0LB 07917S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra
11338Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400    36.84%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401  
115110Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S    35.65%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
11755Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 1.5DS 01705K    32.49%
Adam Marcinowski 2.5DS 01483  
11943Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  31.56%
Jarosław Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
12181Halina Święch 4.0MP 02819KS    27.33%
Włodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
12313Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz  26.69%
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
12529Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  22.45%
Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań