Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
12389
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Sesja 5

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
166Michał Nowosadzki 12.0WP 04662J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  72.77%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
284Włodzimierz Starkowski 18.0DS 01661    72.16%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
372Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań  70.62%
Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań
493Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  69.05%
Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik Bydgoszcz
514Robert Szeklicki 2.5WP 05442 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  68.68%
Rafał Szymański 4.0WP 05450 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
630Mirosław Bubiłek 12.0LB 02224S    66.57%
Ryszard Chmiel 7.0LB 02227S  
7106Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  66.19%
Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
8107Krzysztof Jassem 18.0MP 08979    65.99%
Konrad Araszkiewicz 18.0LD 04762 BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW
918Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  65.66%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
1052Wojciech Dolny 7.0KP 08241 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz  65.37%
Jarosław Michałowski 12.0KP 03847 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
1149Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  65.35%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
1253Roman Budzik 12.0PM 04545S    64.97%
Michał Górski 4.0PM 04783J  
1324Danuta Kazmucha 1.0WP 09138KJ Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  64.41%
Michał Wojciechowski 1.0WP 09148J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
1439Lechosław Błaziński 12.0ZP 05900S WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin  63.76%
Julian Pisarek 7.0ZP 06067N WSTE-INTERAGENT Szczecin
15103Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  63.19%
Marek Wichtowski 4.0LB 05491  
16128Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  62.73%
Wiesław Bela 1.5WP 04884 AZS AE Poznań
1757Grażyna Brewiak 18.0PM 08117K    61.96%
Rafał Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 Unia Winkhaus Leszno
1898Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LD 05084S BOT GKS-BINŻ BEŁCHATÓW  61.92%
Władysław Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S GRYF Szczecin
1948Krzysztof Brudka 7.0WP 07596 INEA Poznań  61.72%
Ireneusz Jarosz 12.0PM 04788  
20127Jacek Gilewicz 4.0FRAbrak    61.48%
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05353 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
2189Rafał Gardzielewski 7.0WP 04985 INEA Poznań  61.07%
Paweł Kolwicz 7.0WP 05120 INEA Poznań
2295Andrzej Rękosiak 4.0LB 02116 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  60.94%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
2386Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  59.96%
Ryszard Pałasz 4.0WP 10533 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
2454Mariusz Grabowski 4.0KP 09355    59.84%
Leszek Kawski 4.0KP 03763  
2526Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski 12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  59.66%
Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań
2678Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań  59.64%
Beata Bojarska 2.5WP 02219K Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
27132Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  59.14%
Andrzej Syrek 7.0WP 05431 INEA Poznań
2874Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  58.93%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
29117Zdzisław Kunc 7.0DS 01437S    58.29%
Jerzy Szudziński 4.0DS 08150  
3071Stanisław Gołębiowski 18.0DS 01318    57.92%
Przemysław Janiszewski 12.0MA 04108  
3121Kazimierz Dujs 4.0WP 07737S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  57.31%
Eugeniusz Seichter 7.0KP 03933S  
3255Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska 1.5DS 01705K    57.19%
Adam Marcinowski 2.5DS 01483  
3340Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik Bydgoszcz  57.10%
Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik Bydgoszcz
3480Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  56.63%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
3512Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  56.16%
Piotr Boroń 4.0WP 04903S IOR II Poznań
3687Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ    56.00%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J  
37120Jarosław Górski 0.0WP 09085    55.14%
Paweł Kucharski 0.0WP brak  
3825Cezary Serek 4.0WP 05374 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  54.89%
Marcin Woźniak 4.0WP 05519 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
39130Bogdan Świątek 7.0LB 05454 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  54.63%
Jan Borychowski 12.0LB 04906 GSBS Gomad Gorzów
4068Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań  53.98%
Bogusław Matuszewski 2.5WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
41101Roman Łagoda 4.0LB 02323 MASTER-TEAM Głogów  53.77%
Zygmunt Radek 4.0LB 02390S MASTER-TEAM Głogów
4231Grażyna Busse 4.0WP 08485K Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  53.65%
Adam Hintertan 4.0WP 05944 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
4358Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań  53.63%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
44121Edward Kaczmarek 12.0WP 05651    53.52%
Jerzy Guzowski 4.0WP 07590S Prosna Kalisz
4534Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S    53.45%
Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań
4681Halina Święch 4.0MP 02819KS    53.33%
Włodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
47122Przemysław Hauser 7.0WP 05045S Chaos Gniezno  53.27%
Jerzy Roszak 4.0WP 05357 Chaos Gniezno
4877Tomasz Latos 4.0KP 03807    52.95%
Marek Giża 4.0KP 03707  
4941Ulrike Liss 1.0LB 07929K    52.51%
Paweł Szymonik 2.5LU 02157  
5063Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  52.40%
Marek Wojciechowski 4.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
5111Olech Bestrzyński 7.0WP 04887 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  51.57%
Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
5215Tadeusz Grobys 1.5WP 05021    51.06%
Robert Karczewski 1.0WP 09092  
53125Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  50.36%
Wiesław Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02199 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
54110Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S    50.36%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
5543Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  50.05%
Jarosław Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
56126Marian Strep 4.0LB 02144S Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin  50.01%
Edward Kulus 7.0LB 02311S  
5761Anna Sarniak 12.0PM 06909K    49.97%
Katarzyna Żegilewicz 7.0LB 02198KJ  
5820Joanna Kazmucha 0.0WP 10778KM Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań  49.85%
Michał Hoffman 0.0WP 10779M Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań
5922Antoni Gocyła 4.0LB 07887S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra  49.84%
Jerzy Sosiński 4.0LB 07917S KR-ZUT ZIELBRUK Z.Góra
6064Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła  49.47%
Cezary Kmiecik 2.5WP 05118 Jagiellonka Piła
6116Cathy Bałdysz 7.0OP 01223K MKS Strzelca Opolskie  49.33%
Marek Bałdysz 7.0OP 01224 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
62131Andrzej Choniawko 12.0LB 01952 GSBS Gomad Gorzów  49.21%
Leszek Moszczyński 4.0KP 03861  
63102Piotr Walczak 12.0MP 05856    49.18%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0MP 04844  
64105Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań  48.87%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
6537Maciej Mizerka 1.0WP 09283 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań  48.76%
Marek Włoszczuk 4.0WP 05509 Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
66114Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  48.60%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
6713Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz  48.56%
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
6873Adam Peszke 2.5WP 09006 System Poznań  48.52%
Jacek Wróbel 2.5WP brak  
6979Robert Księżopolski 4.0DS 08188S    48.32%
Aleksander Skorupa 1.5DS 01632  
7028Dominik Sobański 1.5DS 08145J    47.91%
Kamil Matusiak 2.5DS 04819J  
7136Katarzyna Pakszys 1.5PM 08907KJ    47.87%
Łukasz Rolek 4.0DS 01602J  
72115Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań  47.64%
Zbigniew Przybylczak 2.5WP 05338 System Poznań
7332Henryk Michalak 4.0KP 05231S    47.56%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
7442Andrzej Chmielewski 1.5WP 04928N Budowlani II Poznań  46.94%
Andrzej Proniewicz 0.0WP 12316 Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
7575Marek Bogusz 12.0LB 02217    46.88%
Marcin Zawadzki 12.0LB 02453  
7691Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz  46.68%
Sławomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz
7756Stanisław Adamek 0.5WP 09984J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  46.43%
Michał Moryson 0.5WP 10595M UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
7860Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N    46.38%
Roman Mączkowski 2.5WP 05227S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
7944Roman Klejny 7.0LB 02025 Relax Drawa Krzyż  46.14%
Mieczysław Stefański 7.0LB 02143S Relax Drawa Krzyż
80112Marek Banasiński 7.0PM 11802    46.09%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
81111Halina Mikołajczak 2.5WP 07717KS    45.72%
Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań
8294Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  45.59%
Janusz Zwierzyński 7.0WP 05548  
8369Justyna Stankiewicz 1.0WP 08804KJ UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły  45.50%
Filip Domagalski 1.5WP 04954J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
84104Mirosław Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz  45.38%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
85124Karol Król 1.0WP 09140J Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań  45.34%
Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
8619Henryk Tyburczy 2.5ZP 02163S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  44.39%
Stanisław Pietrzak 2.5ZP 02099S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
8745Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań  44.08%
Włodzimierz Rybarczyk 4.0WP 05365S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
88133Jarosław Nawrot 4.0ZP 08337 MAKRO-SPED Goleniów  43.90%
Roman Szlachetka 7.0ZP 06112 LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
8999Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080    43.73%
Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0WP 05202 Progress I Ostrzeszów
9035Waldemar Skóra 4.0LD 07114    43.47%
Witold Turant 18.0PK 05464  
9190Aleksander Poznysz 7.0DS 01577    43.26%
Bogumił Wegner 7.0DS 01718  
9296Leszek Karwasiński 1.5WP 05102 WKBS Września  43.25%
Andrzej Stypczyński 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Września
9350Wiesław Paczkowski 4.0KP 03884    43.19%
Bohdan Pliszka 4.0KP 08052  
9462Zbigniew Halat 7.0LB 02262 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  43.02%
Krzysztof Rogoziński 12.0LB 02395 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
9592Agnieszka Lalik 1.0MA 10357K    42.97%
Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań
9617Adam Kozłowski 7.0WP 03787 Jolenta I Gniezno  42.94%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
9776Kazimierz Dulas 2.5DS 01290    42.65%
Łukasz Gaweł 2.5DS 09562J  
9865Andrzej Spychała 2.5WP 05409 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl  42.61%
Jakub Mitke 1.5KP 03856J  
99134Marcin Rudziński 0.0WP brak    42.52%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
38Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400    42.52%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401  
101109Jerzy Świderski 4.0ZP 06118S KWIATEK Goleniów  42.09%
Andrzej Wójcik 4.0ZP 06148S MAKRO-SPED Goleniów
10227Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S    41.64%
Andrzej Gołygowski 0.5KP 12047  
10333Roman Moderno 0.0WP brak   -0.50 41.18%
Renata Sabriiel 0.0ZP brakK  
10423Romuald Paszkowski 2.5ZP 02094S APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno  39.14%
Tadeusz Janiak 1.5ZP 05951 APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
105129Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań  38.97%
Krzysztof Jarecki 1.5WP 05066 Remondis Poznań
106116Mariusz Wierzchowski 0.0ZP 09427J    38.33%
Bartosz Gajewski 0.5LB 09464J MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
10729Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  38.33%
Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
10885Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  38.17%
Janusz Hliwa 4.0LB 02000 GSBS Mestil Gorzów
10947Jacek Kufel 0.0WP brak    38.02%
Krzysztof Kufel 0.0WP brak  
11097Zbigniew Ciereszko 4.0LB 01264    37.93%
Zbigniew Samek 4.0LB 09003S  
111108Bohdan Mazur 12.0OP 01493S MKS Strzelca Opolskie  37.90%
Jerzy Wiszniewski 4.0OP 01901 MKS Strzelca Opolskie
11246Krzysztof Król 2.5LB 02303    37.62%
Henryk Krzymiński 2.5LB 02305  
113118Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028S Budowlani I Poznań  37.56%
Michał Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Poznań
114100Barbara Falkowska 2.5PM 04776KS    37.25%
Hieronim Nowacki 4.0WP 05277S Żegrze Pik Poznań
115123Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań  37.12%
Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań
11659Zygmunt Stachowiak 7.0LB 02137N    36.42%
Radosław Liskowiak 2.5LB 02057  
11782Ryszard Lewiński 0.5WP 10144    36.03%
Krzysztof Łukaszewicz 12.0WM 04353 Plastimet Ełk
118135Daniela Jędrychowska 7.0LD 05647K    36.00%
Antoni Zdzienicki 12.0WP 05881S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
119113Andrzej Czepnik 2.5WP 04944 Kemor Piła  35.92%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
12083Czesław Pawłosik 1.5LD 10018    32.48%
Lech Warwocki 4.0LD 06355S  
12167Ewa Malanowska 2.5DS 09594K    31.45%
Krzysztof Dziekański 7.0DS 01291  
12270Bogusz Nalazek 4.0KP 09764S    30.70%
Robert Mrukowski 1.5KP brak  
12351Judyta Golińska 1.5LB 01988KJ GSBS Gomad Gorzów  28.55%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
124119Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  27.81%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
125136Bye Bye 0.0WP brak     0.00%
Bye Bye Bye 0.0WP brak  
88Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109     0.00%
Krzysztof Wośkowiak 4.0WP 05517