Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
855
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja nr 1

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
125Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  70.67%
Grażyna Busse 4.0WP 08485K Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
27Mirosław Rożnowski 0.5WP 07666    68.57%
Tomasz Rożnowski 1.5WP 05361  
337Andrzej Czepnik 4.0WP 04944 Kemor Piła  65.71%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
431Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno  60.90%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
517Paweł Małecki 4.0WP 05213J Jolenta I Gniezno  60.60%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
613Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań  60.49%
Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109  
743Andrzej Malenta 4.0WP 05208 Gromada Piła  60.42%
Roman Garski 4.0WP 04987 Gromada Piła
832Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  59.87%
Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080 Platan Pleszew
921Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  58.38%
Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań
1028Janusz Kościelny 4.0WP 01826 Progress I Ostrzeszów  57.14%
Piotr Walczak 12.0WP 05856 EKO-AL Poznań
1133Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    56.70%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
1220Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik ZEC MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz  56.64%
Karol Szwenkel 4.0KP 03971J Jantar Toruń
1344Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań -1.19 56.60%
Bogusław Matuszewski 4.0WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
146Jolanta Ziętara 2.5WP 05544K MCK Czarnków  54.31%
Rafał Junik 4.0WP 05079 MCK Czarnków
1510Marek Lichocki 7.0WM 04344S ZZBS-7 Olsztyn  53.82%
Ziemowit Nowak 0.5WM 11681 ZZBS-7 Olsztyn
1618Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań  52.61%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań
173Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  51.55%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
1816Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  51.35%
Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
1934Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogoźno  50.94%
Kazimierz Lis 4.0WP 05185 RCK Rogoźno
2040Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  50.37%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2115Andrzej Fronczak 12.0WM 04242 ZZBS-7 Olsztyn  50.22%
Bogusław Gierulski 18.0WM 04250 Mrągowia SI Mrągowo
2230Łukasz Kaczmarek 1.5WP 05089 Żegrze Kier Poznań  49.77%
Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań
2341Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno  49.36%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
241Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań  48.45%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
2542Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec +1.19 48.24%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
269Jerzy Gurzęda 4.0WP 05038S Kemor Piła  48.06%
Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła
274Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  48.02%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
2819Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  46.99%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
2926Romuald Mroziński 2.5WP 05263 Remondis Poznań  46.62%
Jerzy Bajka 4.0WP 04871S System Poznań
3022Andrzej Gruszecki 0.0WP brak    46.05%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
3139Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  46.00%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
322Zbigniew Adamski 4.0WP 04860S Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Wągro  45.45%
Zbigniew Albrecht 4.0WP 04862S Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Wągro
3323Jan Kozera 1.0WP 12306S Budowlani Chodzież  45.25%
Ryszard Hamling 2.5WP 05041S Budowlani Chodzież
3412Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań  43.62%
Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań
3529Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  43.41%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
365Jolanta Jacoszek 1.0WP 05055K Ziemowit I Złotów  42.51%
Przemysław Maliszewski 1.5WP 05210 Ziemowit I Złotów
3738Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno  42.39%
Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno
3824Mirosław Grobelkiewicz 1.0WP 05019 MCK Czarnków  41.95%
Paweł Kierszka 0.5WP 09094 Gromada Piła
3911Paweł Jóźwiak 1.0WP 07658 Ziemowit II Złotów  41.30%
Jarosław Gram 0.0WP brak  
4027Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  40.77%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
418Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań  39.26%
Krzysztof Buzała 1.0WP 11423 Remondis Poznań
4235Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  36.70%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
4314Janusz Pisarek 1.0WP 05324 Impas Axel-Met Skoki  36.19%
Tomasz Mielcarek 1.5WP 05241 Impas Axel-Met Skoki
4436Andrzej Kędzierski 2.5WP 05108 Żegrze Kier Poznań  27.78%
Mieczysław Zaborowski 2.5WP 05533 Żegrze Kier Poznań