Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
1525
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 2

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
142Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  76.19%
Marek Szukała 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
220Radosław Szczepański 12.0KP 03960 Chemik ZEC MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz  62.86%
Karol Szwenkel 4.0KP 03971J Jantar Toruń
313Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań  62.62%
Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109  
48Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań  61.90%
Krzysztof Buzała 1.0WP 11423 Remondis Poznań
514Janusz Pisarek 1.0WP 05324 Impas Axel-Met Skoki  60.48%
Tomasz Mielcarek 1.5WP 05241 Impas Axel-Met Skoki
66Jolanta Ziętara 2.5WP 05544K MCK Czarnków  60.24%
Rafał Junik 4.0WP 05079 MCK Czarnków
733Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    59.05%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
844Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań  58.57%
Bogusław Matuszewski 4.0WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
926Romuald Mroziński 2.5WP 05263 Remondis Poznań  56.43%
Jerzy Bajka 4.0WP 04871S System Poznań
109Jerzy Gurzęda 4.0WP 05038S Kemor Piła  55.24%
Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła
111Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań  55.00%
Dawid Orlenko 1.0WP 05294J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
1231Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno  54.29%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
1329Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań  54.05%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
1427Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  53.81%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
1541Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno  53.57%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
1612Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań  52.86%
Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań
1717Paweł Małecki 4.0WP 05213J Jolenta I Gniezno  52.86%
Stanisław Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Poznań
1832Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  52.38%
Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080 Platan Pleszew
1919Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  51.19%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
2039Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  50.48%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
2125Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Poznań  50.00%
Grażyna Busse 4.0WP 08485K Szkolenia.Miasta.Pl TSR Poznań
2210Marek Lichocki 7.0WM 04344S ZZBS-7 Olsztyn  49.76%
Ziemowit Nowak 0.5WM 11681 ZZBS-7 Olsztyn
234Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  49.52%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
2418Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań  48.57%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań
2528Janusz Kościelny 4.0WP 01826 Progress I Ostrzeszów  48.10%
Piotr Walczak 12.0WP 05856 EKO-AL Poznań
265Jolanta Jacoszek 1.0WP 05055K Ziemowit I Złotów  47.86%
Przemysław Maliszewski 1.5WP 05210 Ziemowit I Złotów
2740Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  47.62%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2815Andrzej Fronczak 12.0WM 04242 ZZBS-7 Olsztyn  47.14%
Bogusław Gierulski 18.0WM 04250 Mrągowia SI Mrągowo
297Mirosław Rożnowski 0.5WP 07666    46.67%
Tomasz Rożnowski 1.5WP 05361  
3036Andrzej Kędzierski 2.5WP 05108 Żegrze Kier Poznań  46.67%
Mieczysław Zaborowski 2.5WP 05533 Żegrze Kier Poznań
3123Jan Kozera 1.0WP 12306S Budowlani Chodzież  46.43%
Ryszard Hamling 2.5WP 05041S Budowlani Chodzież
3221Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  45.48%
Krzysztof Krause 4.0WP 05144 IOR II Poznań
3324Mirosław Grobelkiewicz 1.0WP 05019 MCK Czarnków  45.24%
Paweł Kierszka 0.5WP 09094 Gromada Piła
3435Piotr Stanikowski 0.0WP 11400 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  45.00%
Robert Komar 0.0WP 11401 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
352Zbigniew Adamski 4.0WP 04860S Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Wągro  44.29%
Zbigniew Albrecht 4.0WP 04862S Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa Wągro
3637Andrzej Czepnik 4.0WP 04944 Kemor Piła  41.67%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
3711Paweł Jóźwiak 1.0WP 07658 Ziemowit II Złotów  40.71%
Jarosław Gram 0.0WP brak  
3838Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno  39.52%
Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno
393Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań  39.52%
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
4022Andrzej Gruszecki 0.0WP brak    39.05%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
4116Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  37.62%
Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
4230Łukasz Kaczmarek 1.5WP 05089 Żegrze Kier Poznań  37.38%
Marek Górny 2.5WP 05004 Żegrze Kier Poznań
4334Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogoźno  36.19%
Kazimierz Lis 4.0WP 05185 RCK Rogoźno
4443Andrzej Malenta 4.0WP 05208 Gromada Piła  35.95%
Roman Garski 4.0WP 04987 Gromada Piła