Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
4028
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 4

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
141Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno  75.95%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
326Romuald Mroziński 2.5WP 05263 Remondis Poznań  64.29%
Jerzy Bajka 4.0WP 04871S System Poznań
512Zofia Mikołajczyk 1.5WP 05246K Żegrze Trefl Poznań  61.90%
Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Poznań
727Stefan Masternak 2.5WP 05222 System Poznań  58.57%
Marek Piechociński 2.5WP 05318 System Poznań
918Przemysław Weymann 7.0WP 05487S IOR I Poznań  57.62%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591 IOR I Poznań
1113Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań  56.19%
Jerzy Poślednik 4.0LB 02109  
1338Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno  54.29%
Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno
14Janusz Pisarek 1.0WP 05324 Impas Axel-Met Skoki  52.86%
Tomasz Mielcarek 1.5WP 05241 Impas Axel-Met Skoki
40Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  51.90%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
1919Leszek Kwiatkowski 7.0WP 02509S Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  51.19%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
219Jerzy Gurzęda 4.0WP 05038S Kemor Piła  50.24%
Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Jagiellonka Piła
2332Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  49.52%
Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080 Platan Pleszew
2544Kryspin Łykowski 4.0WP 05200 Żegrze Pik Poznań  49.29%
Bogusław Matuszewski 4.0WP 05224 Żegrze Pik Poznań
2733Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    48.81%
Paweł Siwiński 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta I Gniezno
294Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań  47.14%
Witold Szczepaniak 2.5WP 05438 System Poznań
3110Marek Lichocki 7.0WM 04344S ZZBS-7 Olsztyn  46.43%
Ziemowit Nowak 0.5WM 11681 ZZBS-7 Olsztyn
3337Andrzej Czepnik 4.0WP 04944 Kemor Piła  45.48%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Piła
3516Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  43.81%
Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
3723Jan Kozera 1.0WP 12306S Budowlani Chodzież  41.19%
Ryszard Hamling 2.5WP 05041S Budowlani Chodzież
3931Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno  38.81%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
4122Andrzej Gruszecki 0.0WP brak    36.43%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Żegrze Bez Atu Poznań
4336Andrzej Kędzierski 2.5WP 05108 Żegrze Kier Poznań  33.10%
Mieczysław Zaborowski 2.5WP 05533 Żegrze Kier Poznań