Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4

Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Wyniki sesja 6
Protokoly sesja 6

Wyniki sesja 7
Protokoly sesja 7

Wyniki sesja 8
Protokoly sesja 8

Wyniki sesja 9
Protokoly sesja 9

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
19113
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 1

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
116Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    75.21%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
236Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ AZS AE Poznań  65.38%
Małgorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
334Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  64.53%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
413Mirosław Stawicki 2.5KP 03949 KTB Mirki Koło  64.10%
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S KTB Mirki Koło
530Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań  63.25%
Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań
620Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ FESTIWAL Słupsk  62.82%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
726Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N Broker Poznań  59.40%
Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań
837Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  55.56%
Sławomir Piechocki 1.5WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań
918Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  55.13%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
1032Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań  54.70%
Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań
1115Zdzisław Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Słupsk  53.42%
Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno
1211Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0WP 03698 Jolenta I Gniezno  51.71%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta I Gniezno
12Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  51.71%
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
1435Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  50.85%
Ilia Szpuntow 2.5LB 08911J GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
1525Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  49.15%
Marek Wojciechowski 7.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
31Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno  49.15%
Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno
1717Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  47.86%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
24Andrzej Gołygowski 1.0KP 12047 KTB Mirki Koło  47.86%
Jacek Kokociński 2.5KP 03775 KTB Mirki Koło
1928Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  47.01%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2022Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N Żegrze Trefl Poznań  46.15%
Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
19Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  46.15%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
2227Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  44.87%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
2329Wojciech Górny 0.5WP 10441 Wojciech Gniezno  38.46%
Tadeusz Kośmiński 0.5WP 10442 Wojciech Gniezno
2433Juliusz Pawłowski 1.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  36.32%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
2521Tadeusz Kisielewicz 1.5WP 05109 Ziemowit I Złotów  35.47%
Marcin Kalisz 1.5WP 09419 Ziemowit I Złotów
23Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  35.47%
Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań
2738Janusz Jędrzejewski 2.5WP 05074 RCK Rogoźno  28.21%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
2814Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  20.09%
Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
39Zbidniew Hęćka 2.5WP brak    50.00%
Andrzej Piński   brak  
40A Lewandowski 50.0 brak    50.00%
J Walter   brak