Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4

Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Wyniki sesja 6
Protokoly sesja 6

Wyniki sesja 7
Protokoly sesja 7

Wyniki sesja 8
Protokoly sesja 8

Wyniki sesja 9
Protokoly sesja 9

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
8370
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 5

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
116Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    77.78%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
238Janusz Jędrzejewski 2.5WP 05074 RCK Rogoźno  63.49%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
330Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań  61.51%
Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań
422Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N Żegrze Trefl Poznań  59.13%
Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
532Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań  58.73%
Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań
620Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ FESTIWAL Słupsk  58.33%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
728Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  57.94%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
836Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ AZS AE Poznań  57.94%
Małgorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
937Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  57.94%
Sławomir Piechocki 1.5WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań
1027Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  57.14%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
1133Juliusz Pawłowski 1.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  55.16%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
1224Andrzej Gołygowski 1.0KP 12047 KTB Mirki Koło  54.37%
Jacek Kokociński 2.5KP 03775 KTB Mirki Koło
1334Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  53.57%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
1413Mirosław Stawicki 2.5KP 03949 KTB Mirki Koło  53.17%
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S KTB Mirki Koło
1535Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  52.78%
Ilia Szpuntow 2.5LB 08911J GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
1639Zbidniew Hęćka 2.5WP brak    50.00%
Andrzej Piński   brak  
1719Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  48.02%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
1826Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N Broker Poznań  46.43%
Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań
1912Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  43.25%
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
2025Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  42.86%
Marek Wojciechowski 7.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
2117Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  42.86%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
2215Zdzisław Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Słupsk  42.46%
Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno
2311Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0WP 03698 Jolenta I Gniezno  42.06%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta I Gniezno
2429Wojciech Górny 0.5WP 10441 Wojciech Gniezno  42.06%
Tadeusz Kośmiński 0.5WP 10442 Wojciech Gniezno
2531Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno  41.67%
Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno
2618Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  41.67%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
2721Tadeusz Kisielewicz 1.5WP 05109 Ziemowit I Złotów  38.10%
Marcin Kalisz 1.5WP 09419 Ziemowit I Złotów
2814Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  34.52%
Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
2923Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  34.13%
Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań
3040A Lewandowski 50.0 brak    30.95%
J Walter   brak