Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4

Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Wyniki sesja 6
Protokoly sesja 6

Wyniki sesja 7
Protokoly sesja 7

Wyniki sesja 8
Protokoly sesja 8

Wyniki sesja 9
Protokoly sesja 9

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
8366
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 7

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
116Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    66.67%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
231Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno  65.08%
Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno
315Zdzisław Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Słupsk  65.08%
Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno
430Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań  61.11%
Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań
525Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  59.92%
Marek Wojciechowski 7.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
626Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N Broker Poznań  59.13%
Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań
721Tadeusz Kisielewicz 1.5WP 05109 Ziemowit I Złotów  59.13%
Marcin Kalisz 1.5WP 09419 Ziemowit I Złotów
817Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  57.94%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
937Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  57.14%
Sławomir Piechocki 1.5WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań
1033Juliusz Pawłowski 1.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  57.14%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
1111Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0WP 03698 Jolenta I Gniezno  56.35%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta I Gniezno
1235Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  54.76%
Ilia Szpuntow 2.5LB 08911J GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
1336Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ AZS AE Poznań  53.57%
Małgorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
1438Janusz Jędrzejewski 2.5WP 05074 RCK Rogoźno  53.17%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
1519Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  51.98%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
1612Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  50.40%
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
1727Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  50.40%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
1820Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ FESTIWAL Słupsk  48.81%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
1934Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  47.22%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2028Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  46.83%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2124Andrzej Gołygowski 1.0KP 12047 KTB Mirki Koło  46.83%
Jacek Kokociński 2.5KP 03775 KTB Mirki Koło
2240A Lewandowski 50.0 brak    46.03%
J Walter   brak  
2322Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N Żegrze Trefl Poznań  43.25%
Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
2423Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  42.06%
Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań
2532Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań  39.29%
Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań
2639Zbidniew Hęćka 2.5WP brak    38.49%
Andrzej Piński   brak  
2729Wojciech Górny 0.5WP 10441 Wojciech Gniezno  36.11%
Tadeusz Kośmiński 0.5WP 10442 Wojciech Gniezno
2813Mirosław Stawicki 2.5KP 03949 KTB Mirki Koło  34.92%
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S KTB Mirki Koło
2914Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  26.59%
Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
3018Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  24.60%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa