Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4

Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Wyniki sesja 6
Protokoly sesja 6

Wyniki sesja 7
Protokoly sesja 7

Wyniki sesja 8
Protokoly sesja 8

Wyniki sesja 9
Protokoly sesja 9

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
8377
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 8

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
134Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  68.06%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
211Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0WP 03698 Jolenta I Gniezno  67.04%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta I Gniezno
331Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno  64.21%
Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno
423Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  63.69%
Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań
524Andrzej Gołygowski 1.0KP 12047 KTB Mirki Koło  63.10%
Jacek Kokociński 2.5KP 03775 KTB Mirki Koło
615Zdzisław Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Słupsk  62.10%
Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno
719Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  62.10%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
827Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  57.74%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
920Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ FESTIWAL Słupsk  57.17%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
1025Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno -0.5 55.60%
Marek Wojciechowski 7.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
1116Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    55.56%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
1232Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań  54.76%
Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań
1326Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N Broker Poznań  53.77%
Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań
1417Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  52.98%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
1538Janusz Jędrzejewski 2.5WP 05074 RCK Rogoźno  52.58%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
1633Juliusz Pawłowski 1.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  50.99%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
1722Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N Żegrze Trefl Poznań  50.99%
Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
1813Mirosław Stawicki 2.5KP 03949 KTB Mirki Koło  49.80%
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S KTB Mirki Koło
1940A Lewandowski 50.0 brak    48.61%
J Walter   brak  
2028Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  48.38%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2136Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ AZS AE Poznań  43.85%
Małgorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
2235Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  41.27%
Ilia Szpuntow 2.5LB 08911J GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
2337Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  41.07%
Sławomir Piechocki 1.5WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań
2418Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  39.29%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
2539Zbidniew Hęćka 2.5WP brak    38.92%
Andrzej Piński   brak  
2630Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań  38.69%
Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań
2712Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  38.29%
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
2821Tadeusz Kisielewicz 1.5WP 05109 Ziemowit I Złotów  36.71%
Marcin Kalisz 1.5WP 09419 Ziemowit I Złotów
2914Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  27.98%
Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
3029Wojciech Górny 0.5WP 10441 Wojciech Gniezno  15.28%
Tadeusz Kośmiński 0.5WP 10442 Wojciech Gniezno