Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4

Wyniki sesja 5
Protokoly sesja 5

Wyniki sesja 6
Protokoly sesja 6

Wyniki sesja 7
Protokoly sesja 7

Wyniki sesja 8
Protokoly sesja 8

Wyniki sesja 9
Protokoly sesja 9

Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
8385
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


Wyniki sesja 9

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
125Włodzimierz Ratajczak 7.0WP 05346S Jolenta I Gniezno  72.34%
Marek Wojciechowski 7.0WP 05510 Jolenta I Gniezno
211Jarosław Frąckowiak 4.0WP 03698 Jolenta I Gniezno  69.42%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta I Gniezno
315Zdzisław Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Słupsk  60.66%
Józef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogoźno
435Paweł Jassem 4.0WP 05069J Jolenta I Gniezno  60.63%
Ilia Szpuntow 2.5LB 08911J GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
532Michał Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678 AZS AE Poznań  59.58%
Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Poznań
613Mirosław Stawicki 2.5KP 03949 KTB Mirki Koło  59.58%
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S KTB Mirki Koło
724Andrzej Gołygowski 1.0KP 12047 KTB Mirki Koło  58.13%
Jacek Kokociński 2.5KP 03775 KTB Mirki Koło
812Grzegorz Dembiński 4.0WP 04948 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  57.48%
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
921Tadeusz Kisielewicz 1.5WP 05109 Ziemowit I Złotów  56.29%
Marcin Kalisz 1.5WP 09419 Ziemowit I Złotów
1018Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  54.82%
Jacek Kufel 0.5WP 12779 Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
1120Marta Machalińska 2.5PM 04812KJ FESTIWAL Słupsk  51.53%
Jarosław Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast II Gliwice
1223Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR II Poznań  51.39%
Jacek Wędrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N IOR I Poznań
1327Wojciech Robiński 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  50.71%
Leszek Rosochowicz 2.5WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
1426Marek Janik 2.5WP 05058N Broker Poznań  50.20%
Henryk Duszyński 1.0WP 11424S Żegrze Karo Poznań
1522Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N Żegrze Trefl Poznań  49.80%
Tadeusz Lejwoda 2.5WP 12315S Żegrze Trefl Poznań
1614Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły  48.87%
Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
1733Juliusz Pawłowski 1.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły  48.36%
Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J Jolenta I Gniezno
1828Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  48.27%
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
1938Janusz Jędrzejewski 2.5WP 05074 RCK Rogoźno  48.21%
Grzegorz Samol 1.5WP 05371 Wełna Skoki
2037Paweł Gruszczyński 1.5WP 05023 AZS AE Poznań  46.97%
Sławomir Piechocki 1.5WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań
2136Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ AZS AE Poznań  45.44%
Małgorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
2219Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR II Poznań  45.44%
Ryszard Zieliński 1.5WP 05539 IOR II Poznań
2330Marek Domagała 1.5WP 04956 IOR I Poznań  44.08%
Jarosław Lubczyński 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Poznań
2417Jerzy Nowak 12.0WP 05282 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec  42.12%
Janusz Przybysz 7.0WP 05340 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
2516Stanisław Michałowski 7.0WP 05238S    41.55%
Lech Apanas 4.0WP 04868 Jolenta II Gniezno
2634Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań  40.99%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
2739Zbidniew Hęćka 2.5WP brak    40.67%
Andrzej Piński   brak  
2831Andrzej Winnowicz 2.5WP 05500S Lokator GSM Gniezno  40.42%
Janina Winnowicz 2.5WP 05501KS Lokator GSM Gniezno
2940A Lewandowski 50.0 brak    29.25%
J Walter   brak  
3029Wojciech Górny 0.5WP 10441 Wojciech Gniezno  29.02%
Tadeusz Kośmiński 0.5WP 10442 Wojciech Gniezno