MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.KlubSesja 1Sesja 2Sesja 3Sesja 4Sesja 5Wynik PKLPDF
116Anna Sarniak 12.0MA 06909K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock 71.65 67.50 58.33 57.92 42.92 59.66% 26 
Krzysztof Jassem 18.0WP 08979 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
26Zofia Mikoajczyk 1.5WP 05246K egrze Trefl Pozna 52.96 50.42 70.00 61.67 57.08 58.42% 24 
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591  
341Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ   70.19 67.08 47.08 52.08 53.33 57.95% 22 
Micha Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678  
45Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Pozna 55.71 63.75 47.92 49.17 72.50 57.81% 20 
Stanisaw Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
535Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy 49.62 68.75 51.25 54.17 65.00 57.76% 18 
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
640Judyta Goliska 1.5LB 01988KJ   53.19 59.17 62.08 62.50 48.75 57.14% 16 
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
738Ewa Banaszkiewicz 12.0PK 07777K Elektromonta Rzeszw 45.65 47.50 61.67 59.58 70.42 56.96% 14 
Dominik Filipowicz 12.0LD 05611 CONSUS
814Jolanta Zitara 2.5WP 05544K Budowlani Chodzie 65.40 57.08 54.58 66.67 40.83 56.91% 12 
Rafa Junik 4.0WP 05079 Budowlani Chodzie
926Beata Buczkowska-Linke 1.5WP 04916K Ziemowit Zotw 52.83 56.25 67.08 50.42 52.50 55.82% 10 
Jzef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogono
1028Marta Machaliska 4.0WP 04812KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuy 45.88 54.58 55.83 46.25 76.25 55.76%  
Micha Nowosadzki 12.0SL 04662J Piast Gliwice
1133Barbara ukaszewska 1.0WP 04889K Sokoy Pozna 51.10 60.83 69.17 36.25 58.33 55.14%  
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Sokoy Pozna
129Alicja Stefanowska 1.5WP 05420K Alpol Pozna 59.92 67.08 42.92 45.42 57.92 54.65%  
Piotr Tyranowski 2.5WP 05466S egrze Trefl Pozna
137Magorzata Pasternak 18.0SW 04823K SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow 46.48 58.33 54.17 41.67 66.25 53.38%  
Zbigniew Sawicki 7.0KP 06085S  
1423Katarzyna Dufrat 0.5DS 12450KJ KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw 54.10 60.83 60.83 49.17 40.42 53.07%  
ukasz Gawe 2.5DS 09562J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw
1537Grayna Brewiak 18.0MA 08117K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock 46.21 47.08 52.50 49.17 67.92 52.57%  
Rafa Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
1621Bogna Latowska 1.5WP 05244KS Alpol Pozna 61.81 49.17 39.17 66.67 40.00 51.36%  
Micha Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Pozna
1727Aneta Jarmocik 0.5ZP 12176K ESKULAP Szczecin 70.79 39.58 53.33 50.83 41.67 51.24%  
Wodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
1842Marta Maj 7.0LD 05701KJ WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop 61.29 49.17 47.50 49.17 48.75 51.18%  
Andrzej Kozikowski 7.0LD 05670 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
1925Monika Weber 2.5DS 01717KJ   57.46 53.75 66.67 27.50 50.42 51.16%  
Piotr opusiewicz 1.5DS 08318J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
2036Aleksandra Wolska 0.5PM 11815KJ   55.69 45.42 46.25 62.50 45.42 51.05%  
Radosaw Szczepaski 12.0KP 03960  
2120Danuta Kazmucha 1.5WP 09138KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna 49.65 46.25 49.58 58.33 49.58 50.68%  
Marcin Pdziski 12.0WP 05314 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
224Ewa Miszewska 18.0WP 06795K INEA Pozna 58.79 36.25 57.92 59.58 40.42 50.59%  
Stanisaw Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Pozna
2318Anna Gutowska 0.0PM 12569K IMPAS Sztum 47.79 47.50 33.33 72.50 49.58 50.14%  
Janusz wider 1.5PM 04717 MMTS Kwidzyn
2419Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05352K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy 52.69 36.67 57.92 61.25 40.42 49.79%  
Marcin Woniak 4.0WP 05519 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
2531Olga Jackiewicz 0.5PM 11806KJ   59.31 32.92 38.33 49.17 67.50 49.45%  
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
2610Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Pozna 31.33 56.25 38.75 50.42 68.75 49.10%  
Grayna Busse 4.0WP 08485K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
2712Jolanta Jacoszek 1.5WP 05055K Ziemowit Zotw 56.44 67.92 37.92 32.92 48.75 48.79%  
Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogono
282Grayna Jarosawska 4.0WP 05068KS egrze Bez Atu Pozna 54.71 56.67 34.17 44.58 53.33 48.69%  
Leszek Zembrowski 1.5WP 07752 egrze Bez Atu Pozna
291Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR I Pozna 43.29 64.58 39.17 49.17 45.00 48.24%  
Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S ALFA Gdynia
3022Lidia Wilczak 1.0LB 02180K SBS 2 Midzyrzecz 50.69 43.75 55.83 55.42 34.17 47.97%  
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
3111Halina wich 4.0MP 02819KS BBB Team 54.17 54.17 40.42 46.25 37.92 46.58%  
Zbigniew Piwowoski 7.0SL 07540S Energetyk Jaworzno
3217Leszek Czarnobaj 2.5PM 04552 MMTS Kwidzyn 53.77 46.67 50.00 40.00 42.08 46.50%  
Boena Rybus 1.0PM 10817K MMTS Kwidzyn
3330Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K   52.13 36.67 48.75 47.08 46.25 46.18%  
Jacek Kufel 1.0WP 12779  
348Anna Nosalska 4.0MA 06822K   51.67 42.50 46.25 42.50 46.25 45.83%  
Jacek Kostur 4.0MP 09423S  
3532Anna Urbanowicz 0.0WP brakK   61.62 27.92 45.83 50.83 39.58 45.16%  
Jerzy widerski 7.0ZP 06118S HETMAN Resko
3639Barbara Radomska 1.0DS 10318KS KS Korpus I Wrocaw 23.48 43.75 47.50 47.08 57.50 43.86%  
Jan Sadowski 2.5DS 01615 KS Korpus Wrocaw
373Anna Kuleszcz 0.0WP brakK   34.54 55.83 39.58 50.42 36.67 43.41%  
Tomasz Libich 0.0WP brak  
3813Joanna Maecka 0.5WP 10782KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna 48.46 37.92 48.33 25.00 44.58 40.86%  
Mirosaw Maecki 7.0WP 05212 Jolenta Gniezno
3934Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy 22.65 41.67 26.67 54.58 54.58 40.03%  
Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
4029Piotr Suchodolski 0.0PM 13028 MERITUM Gdask 20.92 52.92 78.33 20.42 26.67 39.85%  
Bogumia Jakubowska 1.0WP 10424KS Takrys Oborniki
4124Hanna Burek 0.0WP brakK   31.06 20.00 41.67 52.50 29.58 34.96%  
Kazimierz ebrowski 0.0WP brak  
4215Magorzata Czechowska 0.5MA 11283K   12.94 27.92 35.42 51.25 44.17 34.34%  
Krzysztof Buzaa 1.0WP 11423 Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa