sesja 3

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
129Piotr Suchodolski 0.0PM 13028 MERITUM Gdask  78.33%
Bogumia Jakubowska 1.0WP 10424KS Takrys Oborniki
26Zofia Mikoajczyk 1.5WP 05246K egrze Trefl Pozna  70.00%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591  
333Barbara ukaszewska 1.0WP 04889K Sokoy Pozna  69.17%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Sokoy Pozna
426Beata Buczkowska-Linke 1.5WP 04916K Ziemowit Zotw  67.08%
Jzef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogono
525Monika Weber 2.5DS 01717KJ    66.67%
Piotr opusiewicz 1.5DS 08318J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
640Judyta Goliska 1.5LB 01988KJ    62.08%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
738Ewa Banaszkiewicz 12.0PK 07777K Elektromonta Rzeszw  61.67%
Dominik Filipowicz 12.0LD 05611 CONSUS
823Katarzyna Dufrat 0.5DS 12450KJ KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw  60.83%
ukasz Gawe 2.5DS 09562J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw
916Anna Sarniak 12.0MA 06909K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  58.33%
Krzysztof Jassem 18.0WP 08979 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
104Ewa Miszewska 18.0WP 06795K INEA Pozna  57.92%
Stanisaw Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Pozna
19Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05352K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  57.92%
Marcin Woniak 4.0WP 05519 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
1228Marta Machaliska 4.0WP 04812KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  55.83%
Micha Nowosadzki 12.0SL 04662J Piast Gliwice
22Lidia Wilczak 1.0LB 02180K SBS 2 Midzyrzecz  55.83%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
1414Jolanta Zitara 2.5WP 05544K Budowlani Chodzie  54.58%
Rafa Junik 4.0WP 05079 Budowlani Chodzie
157Magorzata Pasternak 18.0SW 04823K SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow  54.17%
Zbigniew Sawicki 7.0KP 06085S  
1627Aneta Jarmocik 0.5ZP 12176K ESKULAP Szczecin  53.33%
Wodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
1737Grayna Brewiak 18.0MA 08117K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  52.50%
Rafa Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
1835Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  51.25%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
1917Leszek Czarnobaj 2.5PM 04552 MMTS Kwidzyn  50.00%
Boena Rybus 1.0PM 10817K MMTS Kwidzyn
2020Danuta Kazmucha 1.5WP 09138KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  49.58%
Marcin Pdziski 12.0WP 05314 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
2130Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K    48.75%
Jacek Kufel 1.0WP 12779  
2213Joanna Maecka 0.5WP 10782KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  48.33%
Mirosaw Maecki 7.0WP 05212 Jolenta Gniezno
235Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Pozna  47.92%
Stanisaw Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
2442Marta Maj 7.0LD 05701KJ WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop  47.50%
Andrzej Kozikowski 7.0LD 05670 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
39Barbara Radomska 1.0DS 10318KS KS Korpus I Wrocaw  47.50%
Jan Sadowski 2.5DS 01615 KS Korpus Wrocaw
2641Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ    47.08%
Micha Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678  
2736Aleksandra Wolska 0.5PM 11815KJ    46.25%
Radosaw Szczepaski 12.0KP 03960  
8Anna Nosalska 4.0MA 06822K    46.25%
Jacek Kostur 4.0MP 09423S  
2932Anna Urbanowicz 0.0WP brakK    45.83%
Jerzy widerski 7.0ZP 06118S HETMAN Resko
309Alicja Stefanowska 1.5WP 05420K Alpol Pozna  42.92%
Piotr Tyranowski 2.5WP 05466S egrze Trefl Pozna
3124Hanna Burek 0.0WP brakK    41.67%
Kazimierz ebrowski 0.0WP brak  
3211Halina wich 4.0MP 02819KS BBB Team  40.42%
Zbigniew Piwowoski 7.0SL 07540S Energetyk Jaworzno
333Anna Kuleszcz 0.0WP brakK    39.58%
Tomasz Libich 0.0WP brak  
3421Bogna Latowska 1.5WP 05244KS Alpol Pozna  39.17%
Micha Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Pozna
1Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR I Pozna  39.17%
Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S ALFA Gdynia
3610Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Pozna  38.75%
Grayna Busse 4.0WP 08485K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
3731Olga Jackiewicz 0.5PM 11806KJ    38.33%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
3812Jolanta Jacoszek 1.5WP 05055K Ziemowit Zotw  37.92%
Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogono
3915Magorzata Czechowska 0.5MA 11283K    35.42%
Krzysztof Buzaa 1.0WP 11423 Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
402Grayna Jarosawska 4.0WP 05068KS egrze Bez Atu Pozna  34.17%
Leszek Zembrowski 1.5WP 07752 egrze Bez Atu Pozna
4118Anna Gutowska 0.0PM 12569K IMPAS Sztum  33.33%
Janusz wider 1.5PM 04717 MMTS Kwidzyn
4234Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  26.67%
Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuy