sesja 4

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
118Anna Gutowska 0.0PM 12569K IMPAS Sztum  72.50%
Janusz wider 1.5PM 04717 MMTS Kwidzyn
221Bogna Latowska 1.5WP 05244KS Alpol Pozna  66.67%
Micha Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Pozna
14Jolanta Zitara 2.5WP 05544K Budowlani Chodzie  66.67%
Rafa Junik 4.0WP 05079 Budowlani Chodzie
436Aleksandra Wolska 0.5PM 11815KJ    62.50%
Radosaw Szczepaski 12.0KP 03960  
40Judyta Goliska 1.5LB 01988KJ    62.50%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
66Zofia Mikoajczyk 1.5WP 05246K egrze Trefl Pozna  61.67%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591  
719Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05352K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  61.25%
Marcin Woniak 4.0WP 05519 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
84Ewa Miszewska 18.0WP 06795K INEA Pozna  59.58%
Stanisaw Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Pozna
38Ewa Banaszkiewicz 12.0PK 07777K Elektromonta Rzeszw  59.58%
Dominik Filipowicz 12.0LD 05611 CONSUS
1020Danuta Kazmucha 1.5WP 09138KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  58.33%
Marcin Pdziski 12.0WP 05314 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
1116Anna Sarniak 12.0MA 06909K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  57.92%
Krzysztof Jassem 18.0WP 08979 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
1222Lidia Wilczak 1.0LB 02180K SBS 2 Midzyrzecz  55.42%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
1334Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  54.58%
Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
1435Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  54.17%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
1524Hanna Burek 0.0WP brakK    52.50%
Kazimierz ebrowski 0.0WP brak  
1641Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ    52.08%
Micha Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678  
1715Magorzata Czechowska 0.5MA 11283K    51.25%
Krzysztof Buzaa 1.0WP 11423 Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
1832Anna Urbanowicz 0.0WP brakK    50.83%
Jerzy widerski 7.0ZP 06118S HETMAN Resko
27Aneta Jarmocik 0.5ZP 12176K ESKULAP Szczecin  50.83%
Wodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
2026Beata Buczkowska-Linke 1.5WP 04916K Ziemowit Zotw  50.42%
Jzef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogono
3Anna Kuleszcz 0.0WP brakK    50.42%
Tomasz Libich 0.0WP brak  
10Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Pozna  50.42%
Grayna Busse 4.0WP 08485K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
2323Katarzyna Dufrat 0.5DS 12450KJ KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw  49.17%
ukasz Gawe 2.5DS 09562J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw
5Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Pozna  49.17%
Stanisaw Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
1Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR I Pozna  49.17%
Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S ALFA Gdynia
37Grayna Brewiak 18.0MA 08117K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  49.17%
Rafa Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
42Marta Maj 7.0LD 05701KJ WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop  49.17%
Andrzej Kozikowski 7.0LD 05670 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
31Olga Jackiewicz 0.5PM 11806KJ    49.17%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
2939Barbara Radomska 1.0DS 10318KS KS Korpus I Wrocaw  47.08%
Jan Sadowski 2.5DS 01615 KS Korpus Wrocaw
30Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K    47.08%
Jacek Kufel 1.0WP 12779  
3111Halina wich 4.0MP 02819KS BBB Team  46.25%
Zbigniew Piwowoski 7.0SL 07540S Energetyk Jaworzno
28Marta Machaliska 4.0WP 04812KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  46.25%
Micha Nowosadzki 12.0SL 04662J Piast Gliwice
339Alicja Stefanowska 1.5WP 05420K Alpol Pozna  45.42%
Piotr Tyranowski 2.5WP 05466S egrze Trefl Pozna
342Grayna Jarosawska 4.0WP 05068KS egrze Bez Atu Pozna  44.58%
Leszek Zembrowski 1.5WP 07752 egrze Bez Atu Pozna
358Anna Nosalska 4.0MA 06822K    42.50%
Jacek Kostur 4.0MP 09423S  
367Magorzata Pasternak 18.0SW 04823K SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow  41.67%
Zbigniew Sawicki 7.0KP 06085S  
3717Leszek Czarnobaj 2.5PM 04552 MMTS Kwidzyn  40.00%
Boena Rybus 1.0PM 10817K MMTS Kwidzyn
3833Barbara ukaszewska 1.0WP 04889K Sokoy Pozna  36.25%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Sokoy Pozna
3912Jolanta Jacoszek 1.5WP 05055K Ziemowit Zotw  32.92%
Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogono
4025Monika Weber 2.5DS 01717KJ    27.50%
Piotr opusiewicz 1.5DS 08318J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
4113Joanna Maecka 0.5WP 10782KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  25.00%
Mirosaw Maecki 7.0WP 05212 Jolenta Gniezno
4229Piotr Suchodolski 0.0PM 13028 MERITUM Gdask  20.42%
Bogumia Jakubowska 1.0WP 10424KS Takrys Oborniki