sesja 5

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
128Marta Machaliska 4.0WP 04812KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  76.25%
Micha Nowosadzki 12.0SL 04662J Piast Gliwice
25Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Pozna  72.50%
Stanisaw Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
338Ewa Banaszkiewicz 12.0PK 07777K Elektromonta Rzeszw +4.58 70.42%
Dominik Filipowicz 12.0LD 05611 CONSUS
410Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Pozna  68.75%
Grayna Busse 4.0WP 08485K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
537Grayna Brewiak 18.0MA 08117K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  67.92%
Rafa Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
631Olga Jackiewicz 0.5PM 11806KJ    67.50%
Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S  
77Magorzata Pasternak 18.0SW 04823K SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow  66.25%
Zbigniew Sawicki 7.0KP 06085S  
835Joanna Sroka 0.5WP 10591KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  65.00%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
933Barbara ukaszewska 1.0WP 04889K Sokoy Pozna  58.33%
Zygfryd Banecki 2.5WP 04872S Sokoy Pozna
109Alicja Stefanowska 1.5WP 05420K Alpol Pozna  57.92%
Piotr Tyranowski 2.5WP 05466S egrze Trefl Pozna
1139Barbara Radomska 1.0DS 10318KS KS Korpus I Wrocaw  57.50%
Jan Sadowski 2.5DS 01615 KS Korpus Wrocaw
126Zofia Mikoajczyk 1.5WP 05246K egrze Trefl Pozna  57.08%
Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591  
1334Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks III Szamotuy  54.58%
Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
142Grayna Jarosawska 4.0WP 05068KS egrze Bez Atu Pozna  53.33%
Leszek Zembrowski 1.5WP 07752 egrze Bez Atu Pozna
41Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ    53.33%
Micha Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678  
1626Beata Buczkowska-Linke 1.5WP 04916K Ziemowit Zotw  52.50%
Jzef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogono
1725Monika Weber 2.5DS 01717KJ    50.42%
Piotr opusiewicz 1.5DS 08318J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
1820Danuta Kazmucha 1.5WP 09138KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  49.58%
Marcin Pdziski 12.0WP 05314 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
18Anna Gutowska 0.0PM 12569K IMPAS Sztum  49.58%
Janusz wider 1.5PM 04717 MMTS Kwidzyn
2012Jolanta Jacoszek 1.5WP 05055K Ziemowit Zotw  48.75%
Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogono
42Marta Maj 7.0LD 05701KJ WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop  48.75%
Andrzej Kozikowski 7.0LD 05670 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
40Judyta Goliska 1.5LB 01988KJ    48.75%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
238Anna Nosalska 4.0MA 06822K    46.25%
Jacek Kostur 4.0MP 09423S  
30Alina Arndt-Kufel 0.0WP 12780K    46.25%
Jacek Kufel 1.0WP 12779  
2536Aleksandra Wolska 0.5PM 11815KJ    45.42%
Radosaw Szczepaski 12.0KP 03960  
261Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR I Pozna  45.00%
Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S ALFA Gdynia
2713Joanna Maecka 0.5WP 10782KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  44.58%
Mirosaw Maecki 7.0WP 05212 Jolenta Gniezno
2815Magorzata Czechowska 0.5MA 11283K    44.17%
Krzysztof Buzaa 1.0WP 11423 Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
2916Anna Sarniak 12.0MA 06909K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  42.92%
Krzysztof Jassem 18.0WP 08979 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
3017Leszek Czarnobaj 2.5PM 04552 MMTS Kwidzyn  42.08%
Boena Rybus 1.0PM 10817K MMTS Kwidzyn
3127Aneta Jarmocik 0.5ZP 12176K ESKULAP Szczecin  41.67%
Wodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin
3214Jolanta Zitara 2.5WP 05544K Budowlani Chodzie  40.83%
Rafa Junik 4.0WP 05079 Budowlani Chodzie
334Ewa Miszewska 18.0WP 06795K INEA Pozna  40.42%
Stanisaw Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Pozna
23Katarzyna Dufrat 0.5DS 12450KJ KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw  40.42%
ukasz Gawe 2.5DS 09562J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw
19Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05352K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  40.42%
Marcin Woniak 4.0WP 05519 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
3621Bogna Latowska 1.5WP 05244KS Alpol Pozna  40.00%
Micha Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Pozna
3732Anna Urbanowicz 0.0WP brakK    39.58%
Jerzy widerski 7.0ZP 06118S HETMAN Resko
3811Halina wich 4.0MP 02819KS BBB Team  37.92%
Zbigniew Piwowoski 7.0SL 07540S Energetyk Jaworzno
393Anna Kuleszcz 0.0WP brakK    36.67%
Tomasz Libich 0.0WP brak  
4022Lidia Wilczak 1.0LB 02180K SBS 2 Midzyrzecz  34.17%
Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
4124Hanna Burek 0.0WP brakK   -4.58 29.58%
Kazimierz ebrowski 0.0WP brak  
4229Piotr Suchodolski 0.0PM 13028 MERITUM Gdask  26.67%
Bogumia Jakubowska 1.0WP 10424KS Takrys Oborniki