Historia pary nr 51
Robert Cylwik -Jacek Batg

historiaall

Przeciwnicy Rozd. linia ktr RG wist lew NS EW %
Leszek Sztyrak -Przemysaw Janiszewski 1 NS4P N T4 -1 -50 32.55
2 NS6K N P3 = +1370 79.69
Pawe cki -Mirosaw Szparaga 3 NS2C E T2 +1 -140 35.16
4 NS1NT N C6 +2 +150 25.41
Bolesaw Krzewski -Mariusz Nowak 5 NS1C E TK +3 -170 61.72
6 NS4P W TK = -620 60.31
Tomasz Latos -Marek Gia 7 NS6NT S T6 -2 -200 0.83
8 NS4P N K4 -1 -50 3.13
Adam Kozowski -Pawe Siwiski 9 NS1NT N C9 -1 -50 42.19
10 NS3P E KK +1 -170 64.84
Wadysaw Tomasiak -Marek Zaborowski 11 EW3NT S T6 +2 -460 20.31
12 EW2P W C10 -1 -50 63.28
Waldemar Szelka -Maciej Wrczycki 13 EW2Kx N PD = -180 7.16
14 EW3Px N CK = -530 11.91
Robert Pogorzelski -Cezary Kmiecik 15 EW4C W C9 -1 -50 13.50
16 EW4P N C6 = -420 79.02
Pawe Gruszczyski -Wiesaw Bela 17 EWPAS 4 pasy 53.23
18 EW3NT S T6 = -600 52.38
Edward Stylski -Krzysztof Tumielewicz 21 NS3K S C5 +2 +150 32.81
22 NS2K E T7 = -90 85.16
Damian Wroski -Micha Lewiski 23 NS3NT N K2 -1 -100 31.25
24 NS4C N KA = +420 62.70
Aleksandra Wolska -Radosaw Szczepaski 25 NS3NT E KK -1 +100 97.66
26 NS3Px N T4 -1 -200 5.47
Bogdan Janota -Andrzej Stypczyski 27 NS4P N KA -1 -50 38.28
28 NS2P S TW +1 +140 45.12

Jan Pdziski -Micha Hoffmann 1 EW -50 6905
2 EW +100 9206
Aleksander Skop -Krzysztof Brudka 3 NS -620 1667
4 NS -110 3548
Katarzyna Pakszys -Justyna Stankiewicz 5 EW -50 3016
6 EW +50 3571
Anna Sarniak -Sawomir Kolarz 7 NS -500 159
8 NS -430 2143
Grayna Busse -Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 9 EW +140 3810
10 EW +620 3889
Halina wich -Zbigniew Piwowoski 11 NS -50 2501
12 NS +150 8225
Ryszard Konopka -Eugeniusz Seichter 13 EW -690 6825
14 EW -110 3651
Mirosaw Bubiek -Ryszard Chmiel 15 NS -460 1586
16 NS +200 3952
Adam Peszke -Zbigniew Przybylczak 17 EW +180 7460
18 EW +100 5806
Leszek Kawski -Mariusz Grabowski 21 EW +200 3968
22 EW -110 1746
Wodzimierz Bk -Janusz Idziak 23 EW -100 1613
24 EW +460 2063
Wojciech Robiski -Leszek Rosochowicz 25 EW +50 2698
26 EW -100 1210
Jerzy Gurzda -Jerzy Michalicki 27 EW -460 2809
28 EW +140 4303