Sesja 1

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.Klub+/- Wynik
1145Zygmunt Grzegorczyk 4.0WP 05028N Budowlani I Pozna +0.61 65.91%
Jerzy Roszak 4.0WP 05357 Chaos Gniezno
227Aleksander Skop 4.0KP 03939 Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz  64.01%
Krzysztof Brudka 12.0WP 07596 INEA Pozna
3172Rafa Gardzielewski 7.0WP 04985 INEA Pozna  63.38%
Pawe Kolwicz 7.0WP 05120 INEA Pozna
4147Grayna Brewiak 18.0MA 08117K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  61.97%
Rafa Jagniewski 18.0WP 05056 UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
5169Tomasz Spodenkiewicz 7.0LD 05822 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop  60.97%
Andrzej Kozikowski 7.0LD 05670 WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop
6167Marta Maj 7.0LD 05701KJ WZBS II Michalczyk i Prokop  60.79%
Jakub Przerembski 4.0LD 05776 Jagieloski Orodek Kultury d
7187Wiesaw Niciski 12.0LD 05730    60.57%
Micha Rudnicki 4.0LD 05794 WZBS III Michalczyk i Prokop
834Katarzyna Pakszys 2.5KP 08907KJ    60.55%
Justyna Stankiewicz 1.5WP 08804KJ  
984Jakub Wojcieszek 2.5ZP 09550J TRZYNASTKA-LO XIII Szczecin  60.01%
Maurycy Biernat 4.0DS 08998J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw
1074Waldemar Szelka 4.0OP 08450 ZKS I Opole  59.91%
Maciej Wrczycki 12.0OP 01749 ZKS I Opole
1164Roman Budzik 12.0PM 04545S ALFA Gdynia  59.88%
Jerzy Thiem 4.0WP 05459S  
1291Grzegorz Bajek 4.0DS 01220 KBS Piast II Luba  59.60%
Waldemar Siuda 7.0DS 01627 KBS Piast II Luba
13144Leszek Falkowski 7.0KP 03696 Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz +0.38 59.40%
Jarosaw mieszek 7.0KP 03978 Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz
1490Magorzata Pasternak 18.0SW 04823K SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow  59.37%
Zbigniew Sawicki 7.0KP 06085S  
15184Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz  58.84%
Sawomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz
16107Zbigniew Halat 7.0LB 02262 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  58.34%
Krzysztof Rogoziski 12.0LB 02395 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
171Jadwiga Nowak 7.0WP 05279KN IOR I Pozna  58.26%
Piotr Boro 4.0WP 04903S IOR I Pozna
1831Leszek Kawski 4.0KP 03763 BIN Aleksandrw Kujawski  57.59%
Mariusz Grabowski 4.0KP 09355  
19185Jan Adamczewski 7.0WP 04857N Budowlani I Pozna  57.36%
Roman Kujawski 7.0WP 05156S Jolenta Gniezno
2041Micha Nowosadzki 12.0SL 04662J Piast Gliwice  57.18%
Marcin Pdziski 12.0WP 05314 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
215Jolanta Zitara 2.5WP 05544K Budowlani Chodzie  56.76%
Rafa Junik 4.0WP 05079 Budowlani Chodzie
22152Krzysztof ukaszewski 1.5WP 07741 Alpol Pozna  56.57%
Waldemar Nowak 1.5WP 05280 Alpol Pozna
23182Jerzy Sieracki 7.0WP 05378 Unia I Leszno +0.38 56.55%
Tomasz Wodarczak 7.0WP 05505 Unia I Leszno
24114Kazimierz Omernik 18.0PM 04665S ALFA Gdynia  56.44%
Wodzimierz Starkowski 18.0DS 01661 Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wroc
25110Stanisaw Gobiowski 18.0DS 01318 Sygnity AZS Politechnika I Wroc  56.42%
Krzysztof Jassem 18.0WP 08979 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
26166Ryszard Lisewski 2.5WP 07713   -0.58 56.29%
Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Limar Pozna
27128Anna Urbanowicz 0.0WP brakK   -0.58 56.21%
Jerzy widerski 7.0ZP 06118S HETMAN Resko
2867Leszek Sztyrak 18.0WM 04842 Mrgowia SI Mrgowo  56.19%
Przemysaw Janiszewski 12.0WM 04108 Mrgowia SI Mrgowo
2985Wojciech Arczewski 18.0SW 02876 SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow  56.18%
Stanisaw Pajk 12.0SW 02966 SDK Hotel Senator RAF Starachow
3093Andrzej Kdzierski 2.5WP 05108 egrze Trefl Pozna  56.18%
Mieczysaw Zaborowski 2.5WP 05533 egrze Trefl Pozna
314Tadeusz Kaczanowski 18.0LB 05084S Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  56.12%
Jacek Szutowicz 12.0WP 04844 KAGOS-GOMAD Pozna
3273Robert Pogorzelski 2.5WP 05326 Kemor Pia  56.06%
Cezary Kmiecik 2.5WP 05118 Jagiellonka Pia
3332Wojciech Robiski 2.5WP 05350S Chaos Gniezno  55.92%
Leszek Rosochowicz 4.0WP 05356 Chaos Gniezno
34133Marek Bukowski 2.5WP 04920 RCK Rogono +0.38 55.88%
Jzef Grewling 4.0WP 05017 RCK Rogono
35130Cezary Serek 4.0WP 05374 Dbrwka Starka Pozna  55.85%
Marcin Woniak 4.0WP 05519 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
36125Stanisaw Drzymaa 4.0WP 04961S IOR II Pozna  55.82%
Jacek Wdrychowicz 7.0WP 05489N Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
3714Piotr Jassem 4.0WP 05070J UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  55.62%
Pawe Maecki 4.0WP 05213J Jolenta Gniezno
3889Andrzej Czepnik 4.0WP 04944 Kemor Pia -0.58 55.23%
Janusz Wygowski 7.0WP 05527 Jagiellonka Pia
3961Wadysaw Tomasiak 12.0ZP 08350S MOKiS Dziwnw  55.08%
Marek Zaborowski 12.0ZP 06150S ESKULAP Szczecin
40142Ewa Mielcarzewicz 1.5WP 05242K System Pozna  55.04%
Jerzy Bajka 4.0WP 04871S System Pozna
4113Krzysztof Cichy 1.5WP 04935 AZS AE Pozna  54.88%
Bartomiej Czajka 1.5WP 04942 AZS AE Pozna
4221Grayna Busse 4.0WP 08485K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  54.62%
Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05352K UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
4372Pawe Gruszczyski 2.5WP 05023 AZS AE Pozna  54.56%
Wiesaw Bela 1.5WP 04884 AZS AE Pozna
4469Aleksandra Wolska 0.5PM 11815KJ    54.01%
Radosaw Szczepaski 12.0KP 03960  
4582Bogumi Wegner 7.0DS 01718 KS Konfeks I Legnica  53.92%
Jerzy Rymwid 7.0WP 05366 Unia I Leszno
4670Damian Wroski 7.0ZP 02185 GRYF Szczecin  53.91%
Micha Lewiski 7.0KP 03815 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
4723Adam Peszke 2.5WP 09006 System Pozna +0.27 53.61%
Zbigniew Przybylczak 2.5WP 05338 System Pozna
4826Jerzy Gurzda 4.0WP 05038S Kemor Pia  53.44%
Jerzy Michalicki 1.5WP 09518S NZBS Pia
49150Pawe Jassem 7.0WP 05069J INEA Pozna  53.33%
Piotr Zatorski 4.0WP 08158J INEA Pozna
50189Jarosaw Ostrowski 4.0SL 03401J Piast Gliwice  52.88%
Micha Stefanw 4.0SL 02801J Piast Gliwice
5186Piotr Tuczyski 7.0WP 09146J Dbrwka Starka Pozna  52.70%
Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dbrwka Starka Pozna
52121Edward Kaczmarek 12.0WP 05651 Prosna Kalisz +0.38 52.67%
Janusz Zwierzyski 7.0WP 05548 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
53183Kryspin ykowski 4.0WP 05200 Limar Pozna  52.52%
Bogusaw Matuszewski 4.0WP 05224 Limar Pozna
5481Franciszek widerski 7.0ZP 06117 KWIATEK Goleniw  52.50%
Lechosaw Baziski 12.0ZP 05900S K-52 Szczecin
5528Anna Sarniak 12.0MA 06909K PETRO ENERGOREM Pock  52.37%
Sawomir Kolarz 2.5MA 07054  
56191Piotr Klimacki 12.0LU 07891 ESERVICE LUBLIN  52.35%
Ryszard Smejda 4.0ZP 02131 GRYF Szczecin
57146Stanisaw Kaszuba 2.5WP 05105S WCK Wacz +0.38 52.10%
Wodzimierz Kozicki 4.0WP 05135 WCK Wacz
5871Edward Stylski 7.0LB 02147S GSBS KKS Kodawa  51.84%
Krzysztof Tumielewicz 7.0LB 02436 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
59192Lech Warwocki 4.0LD 06355S semka Gostynin  51.64%
Krzysztof Majkowski 2.5LD 03834 Kutnowski Dom Kultury
60149Marek Juszczak 2.5WP 05081 Goliniak Murowana Golina  51.40%
Wodzimierz ysenko 2.5WP 05201S Goliniak Murowana Golina
6162Adam Kozowski 7.0WP 03787 Jolenta Gniezno  51.20%
Pawe Siwiski 7.0WP 05386 Jolenta Gniezno
6288Piotr ak 7.0LD 07044 CONSUS  51.06%
Zdzisaw Beling 12.0LD 05568 CONSUS
6348Marek Michalski 4.0DS 01498 KS Konfeks I Legnica  50.92%
Dariusz Wincenty 7.0DS 01725 KS Konfeks I Legnica
6447Ewa Banaszkiewicz 12.0PK 07777K Elektromonta Rzeszw  50.85%
Dominik Filipowicz 12.0LD 05611 CONSUS
6550Andrzej Jeleniewski 12.0LB 02013 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  50.83%
Jarosaw Wachnowski 12.0LB 02166 Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
6687Jacek Lewandowski 7.0LD 05692S CKM d  50.82%
Waldemar Skra 7.0LD 07114 CKM d
679Henryk Duszyski 1.5WP 11424S egrze Karo Pozna  50.62%
Adam Meller 4.0WP 05229S egrze Karo Pozna
68188Marta Machaliska 4.0WP 04812KJ UKB Kleks I Szamotuy +0.77 50.47%
Wojciech Gawe 7.0DS 08203J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
697Wodzimierz Wala 18.0MP 02831S TS Wisa  50.39%
Jerzy Pasich 4.0MP 02760S  
7063Tomasz Latos 4.0KP 03807 PAAK Bydgoszcz -0.27 50.37%
Marek Gia 4.0KP 03707 PAAK Bydgoszcz
7144Ewa Miszewska 18.0WP 06795K INEA Pozna  50.27%
Stanisaw Zakrzewski 12.0WP 05534 INEA Pozna
72193Alicja Dykier 2.5WP 04773KJ    49.66%
Micha Nowaczyk 2.5WP 07678  
7333Jan Pdziski 0.5WP 10770M Dbrwka Kadet Pozna  49.41%
Micha Hoffmann 0.5WP 10779J Dbrwka Junior Pozna
74109Maciej Mizerka 1.0WP 09283 Dbrwka Handom Pozna  49.28%
Marek Woszczuk 4.0WP 05509 Dbrwka Handom Pozna
75190Waldemar Kozielewski 2.5LB 07895 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz  49.01%
Cezary Szadkowski 12.0LB 02151N SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
76104Ireneusz Jarosz 12.0KP 04788 Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz  48.93%
Adam Wujkw 12.0KP 04022 Chemik ORTIS MEGAZEC Bydgoszcz
77165Roland Godlewski 0.5PM 08618 MMTS Kwidzyn  48.77%
Stanisaw Michaowski 7.0WP 05238S  
78111Zbigniew Ciereszko 4.0LB 01264 GSBS KONTRA Gra  48.64%
Aleksander Poznysz 7.0DS 01577 KS Konfeks I Legnica
793Zdzisaw Borkowski 2.5LB 01940 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz  48.51%
Andrzej Parmonik 2.5LB 07906 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
80173Wadysaw Biernat 4.0LB 01936S    48.37%
Marek Biernat 2.5LB 01935  
8168Bogdan Janota 2.5WP 05063S WKBS Wrzenia  48.29%
Andrzej Stypczyski 1.5WP 05426 WKBS Wrzenia
8246Krzysztof Gromadziski 1.0LB 01995 Steinpol Ilanka 2 Rzepin  48.28%
Skarbimir Kozar 2.5LB 02040S Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
8324Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuy  48.23%
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz 4.0WP 05353 UKB Kleks I Szamotuy
84143Judyta Goliska 1.5LB 01988KJ   +0.38 48.16%
Robert Karanowski 4.0LB 02018 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
8594Wojciech Dolny 7.0KP 08241 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz  48.10%
Jarosaw Michaowski 18.0KP 03847 Chemik OLPP Bydgoszcz
8654Jan Borychowski 12.0LB 04906 GSBS Gomad Gorzw  47.57%
Bogdan witek 7.0LB 05454 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
87186Barbara Radomska 1.0DS 10318KS KS Korpus I Wrocaw  47.31%
Jan Sadowski 2.5DS 01615 KS Korpus Wrocaw
88101Maciej Sobieralski 12.0WP 05400 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec  47.26%
Marek Szukaa 12.0WP 05446 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
89164Piotr Busse 12.0WP 04922 INEA Pozna  46.96%
Andrzej Syrek 7.0WP 05431 INEA Pozna
90124Zdzisaw witek 12.0LB 02158 GSBS Gomad Gorzw  46.96%
Ryszard Sakowicz 7.0LB 02121 GSBS Gomad Gorzw
9112Magorzata Czechowska 0.5MA 11283K    46.79%
Krzysztof Buzaa 1.0WP 11423 Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
92141Marek Wichtowski 4.0LB 05491 SBS SWEDWOOD Zbszynek  46.70%
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec
9383Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dbrwka Amu Mera Pozna  46.44%
Mateusz Andrzejewski 1.0WP 11441J Dbrwka Amu Mera Pozna
94126Ireneusz Gowacki 1.5MA 06325 GOK-cards Bielsk  46.40%
Jacek Iwaski 2.5MA 06328 GOK-cards Bielsk
9549Grzegorz Jarzbek 1.5DS 11551J KS AZS Politechnika VII Wrocaw  46.25%
Pawe Podolski 1.0DS 11555J KS AZS Politechnika VIII Wroca
96113Marek Grny 2.5WP 05004 egrze Trefl Pozna +0.38 46.16%
Wodzimierz Robak 0.5WP 09118 ZEC Karolin
9730Mirosaw Bubiek 12.0LB 02224S SBS SWEDWOOD Zbszynek  46.13%
Ryszard Chmiel 7.0LB 02227S SBS SWEDWOOD Zbszynek
98181Anna Nosalska 4.0MA 06822K    45.77%
Jacek Kostur 4.0MP 09423S  
9911Magorzata Marczak 2.5WP 04815KJ UKB Kleks II Szamotuy  45.66%
Juliusz Pawowski 2.5WP 04828J UKB Kleks II Szamotuy
10065Bolesaw Krzewski 7.0MA 06335 GOK-cards Bielsk  45.45%
Mariusz Nowak 4.0MA 06343  
10145Dariusz Kurzawski 2.5WP 05166 AZS AE Pozna  45.36%
Jarosaw Lubczyski 4.0WP 05192 IOR I Pozna
1022Rafa Szymaski 4.0WP 05450 Dbrwka Amu Mera Pozna  45.22%
Robert Szeklicki 2.5WP 05442 Dbrwka Amu Mera Pozna
103131Wodzimierz Kwiatkowski 12.0WP 05170S Budowlani I Pozna  44.97%
Romuald Mroziski 2.5WP 05263 Sokoy Pozna
104174Maciej Pilecki 1.5WP 09452 Jelonki I Ostrzeszw  44.89%
Kazimierz Dujs 4.0WP 07737S Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa
105194Jerzy Rodziewicz 2.5WP 05351S Poznaska Asocjacja Brydowa  44.88%
Andrzej Pietrkiewicz 4.0WP 05321 Dbrwka Amu Mera Pozna
106151Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S    44.76%
Andrzej Goygowski 2.5KP 12047  
10766Pawe cki 1.5KP 03824    44.71%
Mirosaw Szparaga 4.0KP 03969  
108148Aleksander Nowakowski 7.0WP 07591    44.47%
Marek Sosiski 4.0WP 05404 Dbrwka Handom Pozna
109103Marek Gielnik 4.0WP 04994 Admira Pozna  44.46%
Waldemar Ciesielczyk 1.5WP 04936 Admira Pozna
110132Piotr Suchodolski 0.0PM 13028 MERITUM Gdask  44.23%
Bogumia Jakubowska 1.0WP 10424KS Takrys Oborniki
1116Przemysaw Kacprzak 1.0KP 12046    44.22%
Wojciech Wjciak 4.0KP 04018  
11252Pawe Szymonik 2.5LU 02157 AK LUBLIN  43.34%
Adam Gacki 0.0DS 08169  
113162Janusz Michalec 2.5WP 05235 IOR I Pozna  43.25%
Ryszard Zieliski 1.5WP 05539 IOR I Pozna
114106Wodzimierz Reszelski 7.0ZP 05348S AMATOR Szczecin  43.07%
Tomasz Jakbczak 1.5ZP 12269 AMATOR Szczecin
115161Jerzy Grien 2.5WP 05018S DK Stokrotka Pozna  43.01%
Ryszard Lewiski 0.5WP 10144 DK Stokrotka Pozna
116163Monika Weber 2.5DS 01717KJ    42.89%
Piotr opusiewicz 1.5DS 08318J Rag KS AZS Politechnika V Wroc
117108Jan Kudyba 4.0LB 02309S    42.79%
Jan Stoklasek 2.5LB 02417 SBSZG MASTER Gogw
11851Robert Cylwik 2.5ZP 06090 POLITECHNIKA Szczecin  42.50%
Jacek Batg 4.0ZP 05893 POLITECHNIKA Szczecin
119122Stefan Bernat 4.0WP 04886S egrze Karo Pozna  42.46%
Jan Meissner 2.5WP 10573N egrze Trefl Pozna
12043Magorzata Turska-Marcinowska 2.5DS 01705K KS AZS Politechnika III Wrocaw  42.12%
Adam Marcinowski 2.5DS 01483 KS AZS Politechnika III Wrocaw
121153Krzysztof Kufel 0.0WP brak    41.43%
Jacek Kufel 1.0WP 12779  
122102Danuta Kazmucha 1.5WP 09138KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna  41.40%
Joanna Maecka 0.5WP 10782KJ Dbrwka Las Pozna
12353Leszek Czarnobaj 2.5PM 04552 MMTS Kwidzyn  41.37%
Boena Rybus 1.0PM 10817K MMTS Kwidzyn
12425Wodzimierz Bk 4.0WP 04878S IOR I Pozna  41.24%
Janusz Idziak 0.0WP brak  
1258Stefan Masternak 4.0WP 05222 System Pozna  41.11%
Marek Piechociski 2.5WP 05318 System Pozna
12642Eugeniusz Krawczyk 7.0KP 03788    41.03%
Roman Janczarek 4.0KP 03740  
127105Micha Kanikowski 4.0WP 05100N Budowlani I Pozna  41.00%
Krzysztof Puciatycki 7.0WP 05342S Budowlani I Pozna
128127Andrzej Fronczak 18.0WM 04242 ZZBS-8 Olsztyn  40.73%
Ziemowit Nowak 1.0WM 11681  
12910Jan Wodkowski 4.0WP 05507S Martyna Nielba Wgrowiec  40.36%
Zdzisaw Romaniszyn 4.0PM 05354 FESTIWAL Supsk
130170Mirosaw Bublewicz 4.0LB 01945 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz  40.27%
Maciej Wierzbicki 4.0LB 07926 SBS 1 Midzyrzecz
131129Wiesaw Paczkowski 4.0KP 03884 PAAK Bydgoszcz -0.58 39.94%
Andrzej Grela 7.0KP 03714 PAAK Bydgoszcz
132123Bogdan Zadura 0.0WP 13096 Jelonki II Ostrzeszw  38.04%
Wodzimierz Cebulski 0.0WP 13094 Jelonki II Ostrzeszw
13392Dawid Murgaa 1.0WP 10280J UKB Kleks II Szamotuy  37.57%
Sawomir Piechocki 2.5WP 08769 AZS AE Pozna
134168Olga Jackiewicz 0.5PM 11806KJ    36.78%
Agnieszka Chudy 0.5PM 11803KJ  
135112Micha Robak 2.5DS 01597 TETA KS AZS Politechnika IX Wro  35.94%
Mirosaw Fechner 2.5DS 01297 TETA KS AZS Politechnika IX Wro
13622Ryszard Konopka 7.0PM 04797S    34.34%
Eugeniusz Seichter 7.0KP 03933S  
13729Halina wich 4.0MP 02819KS BBB Team  34.29%
Zbigniew Piwowoski 7.0SL 07540S Energetyk Jaworzno
138171Andrzej Choniawko 12.0LB 01952 GSBS Gomad Gorzw  34.16%
Ryszard Kubacki 4.0ZP 02046 VINETA Wolin