Wyniki ogolne


Wyniki sesja 1
Protokoly sesja 1

Wyniki sesja 2
Protokoly sesja 2

Wyniki sesja 3
Protokoly sesja 3

Wyniki sesja 4
Protokoly sesja 4


Stronka napisana w notatniku:) przez P.P. :P Licznik wskazuje:
4611
odwiedzin
Wyniki z innych imprez


GPW 11.XI.2006

Ostrów Wlkp

MNrImie Nazwisko WKOkr.IDIn.KlubSesja 1Sesja 2Sesja 3Sesja 4Wynik PKLPDF
145Robert Księżopolski 4.0DS 08188S  63.6466.6474.8171.1469.06%8 1112
Marek Markowski 12.0MP 01486  
216Artur Wójcik 7.0WP 05523 Progress I Ostrzeszów 62.5972.5567.3954.0964.16%6 1105
Przemysław Machowczyk 12.0WP 05202 Progress I Ostrzeszów
31Sławomir Maciejewski 2.5WP 05203 Prosna Kalisz 68.1358.3951.4773.8662.96%4 1100
Krzysztof Szymczak 2.5WP 07663 Prosna Kalisz
411Przemysław Ochociński 4.0WP 05287 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań 72.0141.6157.9768.1859.94%2 96
Marcin Pędziński 12.0WP 05314 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
513Sławomir Piechocki 1.0WP 08769 Pro-Gramy Poznań 67.3154.8551.6260.6858.62%  92
Dawid Murgała 1.0WP 10280J Pro-Gramy Poznań
627Adam Kotecki 1.0WP brak  62.4950.1867.1651.1457.74%8 88
Bogusław Śmigielski 4.0WP 05453S  
74Stanisław Janik 12.0WP 05059 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec 69.2750.7546.9663.8657.71%7 84
Andrzej Mazurek 7.0WP 05226 IOR I Poznań
82Marek Sosiński 4.0WP 05404 Żegrze Pik Poznań 55.9569.4738.1463.6456.80%6 81
Tomasz Wasilewski 4.0WP 05483 Żegrze Pik Poznań
940Marek Sobański 0.5WP 05399J  69.9763.0744.0845.9155.76%5 78
Błażej Pabiszczak 1.0WP 05299J  
1044Marek Klatkiewicz 2.5WP 05112 Żegrze Pik Poznań 55.9154.6862.4349.5555.64%4 75
Andrzej Latanowicz 4.0WP 05174 Żegrze Pik Poznań
1141Andrzej Aleksandrzak 12.0WP 01781S UKB Kleks I Szamotuły 32.2654.3370.1265.0055.43%3 72
Janusz Kościelny 4.0WP 01826 Progress I Ostrzeszów
1243Jerzy Guzowski 4.0WP 07590S Prosna Kalisz 59.7845.3045.6867.0554.45%2 70
Czesław Kościelak 2.5WP 07695 Prosna Kalisz
1342Władysław Wendowski 1.5WP 10532S  39.0460.8059.1055.4553.60%1 68
Waldemar Wawoczny 0.0WP brak  
145Karol Król 1.0WP 09140J Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań 51.5945.5155.0461.5953.43%  66
Andrzej Kaczorowski 2.5WP 05095 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
1528Roman Zabłocki 2.5OP 01910 KKS Kluczbork 64.4349.9344.4254.0953.22%  64
Włodzimierz Pocztowski 4.0OP 01868S  
1626Bogdan Białoszyński 4.0WP 05572 Prosna Kalisz 62.7850.5748.1351.1453.15%  62
Andrzej Mystek 4.0WP 05726S Prosna Kalisz
1731Zbigniew Sabała 7.0WP 05367 Progress I Ostrzeszów 57.4062.9045.9045.9153.03%  60
Zbigniew Bera 2.5WP 04885  
187Jolanta Sławenta 2.5DS 01635K  46.8253.8855.4154.7752.72%  58
Józef Sławenta 2.5DS 01636  
1912Łukasz Rokita 2.5DS 10495  51.2348.3471.3539.3252.56%  56
Paweł Wybierała 1.5DS 10498  
2046Michał Wojciechowski 1.0WP 09148J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań 49.3751.8552.3955.6852.32%  54
Michał Zimniewicz 0.5WP 11457J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
2118Mieczysław Zygmunt 0.0WP brak  62.2356.6852.7036.8252.11%  52
Andrzej Szymankiewicz 0.0WP brak  
2223Zdzisława Zabłocka 1.0WP 05531K  70.1158.0943.1436.5951.98%  50
Jacek Śmiatacz 0.5WP 09782  
2336Katarzyna Szcześniak 1.0WP 10349K  53.0651.9542.3960.0051.85%  48
Jan Kuczera 4.0WP 05155 Progress I Ostrzeszów
2422Zenon Kaczmarek 4.0WP 05091S  46.3157.1856.9045.4551.46%  46
Tomasz Freitag 2.5WP 07080  
2514Grzegorz Jackowiak 0.0WP brak  45.3554.0444.4358.1850.50%  44
Grzegorz Gibasiewicz 0.0WP brak  
2617Ryszard Wojtala 0.5DS 10497  36.7064.9761.5436.8250.01%  42
Roman Żyto 1.5DS 01779  
2719Remigiusz Kaźmierczak 0.0WP 12139J Jelonki II Ostrzeszów 35.9458.2747.9757.2749.86%  40
Piotr Nijakowski 0.0WP 08870M Jelonki II Ostrzeszów
2821Ryszard Pałasz 4.0WP 10533 UKB Kleks I Szamotuły 43.9946.9362.8541.5948.84%  38
Andrzej Gołygowski 0.5KP 12047  
299Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski12.0WP 05170S IOR I Poznań 40.5160.2245.1148.4148.56%  36
Andrzej Witkowski 12.0WP 05504 Martyna Nielba Wągrowiec
306Jacek Kokociński 1.5KP 03775  46.1060.5733.8553.1848.42%  34
Eugeniusz Furs 2.5KP 03702S  
3133Stanisław Adamek 0.5WP 09984J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły 42.1243.1560.6445.6847.90%  32
Jan Grygier 2.5WP 05025S UKB Kleks II Admira Poznań
3220Mateusz Andrzejewski 0.5WP 11441M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań 39.6547.5354.2050.0047.85%  30
Michał Moryson 0.5WP 10595M UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły
3338Bartosz Nijakowski 1.0WP 05275J UKB Kleks III Admira Szamotuły 51.0660.2248.7530.0047.51%  28
Filip Domagalski 1.5WP 04954J UKB Kleks I Szamotuły
343Danuta Kazmucha 1.0WP 09138KJ Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań 45.8153.1746.7442.9547.17%  26
Jan Sibilski 4.0WP 05376 Dąbrówka Amu Mera Poznań
358Grzegorz Krawczyk 2.5WP 05146  36.0149.6439.8660.0046.38%  24
Maciej Pilecki 1.0WP 09452  
3625Jan Pędziński 0.0WP 10770M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań 51.3730.6945.9952.0545.03%  22
Michał Gulczyński 0.0WP 12275J Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
3737Simona Wesołowska 0.5WP 10294KJ Dąbrówka Junior Poznań 35.3345.1144.5854.7744.95%  20
Joanna Małecka 0.0WP 10782KJ Dąbrówka Junior Poznań
3832Tomasz Metelski 7.0WP 05230 Dąbrówka Starka Poznań 43.3139.0049.0645.9144.32%  18
Piotr Tuczyński 4.0WP 09146J Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
3935Michał Hoffman 0.0WP 10779M Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań 59.9028.2735.3440.9141.11%  16
Paweł Szczygieł 0.0WP 10787M Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań
4030Joanna Kazmucha 0.0WP 10778KM Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań 42.6138.2743.7539.0940.93%  14
Barbara Aleksy 0.0WP 10766KM Dąbrówka Młodzik Poznań
4110Wacław Moryson 0.5WP 10780M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań 39.8246.2332.3538.6439.26%  12
Andrzej Witaszek 0.5WP 10789M Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
4215Maria Nowicka 0.5WP 10784KM Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań 28.9823.8860.5041.3638.68%  10
Julia Śmielińska 0.5WP 10788KM Dąbrówka Gimnazjum Poznań
4339Piotr Śmieliński 0.5WP 10260J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań 46.9225.3236.4241.5937.56%  8
Aleksander Czwakiel 0.5WP 10256J Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań
4424Aleksandra Jarosz 0.0WP 12108KJ Jelonki II Ostrzeszów 29.2036.5752.7725.4536.00%  6
Małgorzata Kusiak 0.0WP 12084KJ Jelonki II Ostrzeszów
4529Joanna Sroka 0.0WP 10591KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły 26.6931.7926.4249.5533.61%  4
Paulina Witkowska 0.0WP 10592KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły
4634Sonia Lobert 0.0WP 11693KM UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły 40.9428.6723.1915.6827.12%  2
Tadeusz Miesiąc 0.0WP 09142M UKB Kleks IV Szamotuły